General

Tiempos ordenados por entrada en meta.

Tiempos de la XII integral ordenados por entrada en meta

Apellidos    Nombre    PCATEGORIA    Categoria    Club    Tiempo    Ritmo
 SANCHEZ ADAN    ISMAEL    1    Masculina    33 BIKE    3:35:43    23 km/h
 INIESTA PUJANTE    ENRIQUE    2    Masculina    BICIHUERTA     3:54:23    21 km/h
 GARCIA PEREZ    JUAN ANTONIO    3    Masculina    VÉRTICES GEODÉSICOS C.C.    3:54:57    21 km/h
 BARBERO HUERTAS    EDUARDO    4    Masculina    100%ALL SPORT    3:59:42    21 km/h
 SAEZ ROS    JUAN MANUEL    5    Masculina    33 BIKE    4:00:32    21 km/h
 MENGUAL LOPEZ    SALVADOR     6    Masculina    C.C BICIFRAN    4:03:36    20 km/h
 ROMERO HERNANDEZ    DANIEL     7    Masculina    CLUB MTB MURCIA    4:07:00    20 km/h
 MOSCARDO DE LA FUENTE    DANIEL    8    Masculina    C.C. MTB MURCIA    4:07:13    20 km/h
 LORCA JIMÉNEZ    RUBÉN    9    Masculina    C.C. PONTE OTRA    4:07:14    20 km/h
 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ    JUAN CARLOS    10    Masculina    BICIFRAN.C.C    4:11:27    20 km/h
 GABALDÓN ORTIZ    RUBÉN    11    Masculina    33 BIKES C.C    4:12:19    20 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ CARRASCO GARRIGÓS    JAVIER     12    Masculina        4:13:48    20 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ GUILLERMO    JUAN FRANCISCO    13    Masculina    SANTA EULALIA C.C.    4:14:18    20 km/h
 DESCONOCIDO    CORREDOR    14    Masculina        4:14:54    19 km/h
 CUTILLAS SALMERÓN    FELIX    15    Masculina    CICLOS VICEA    4:15:20    19 km/h
 CORBALÁN PÉREZ     ÁLVARO     16    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA MTB MURCIA     4:16:55    19 km/h
 PEÑARANDA NICOLÁS    PABLO JAVIER    17    Masculina    EL VALLE XC TEAM    4:17:54    19 km/h
 MORENO HERNANDEZ    FRANCISCO JOSE    18    Masculina    C.C. MTB MURCIA    4:18:00    19 km/h
 JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ     ALVARO    19    Masculina    ANGLIRU BIKE    4:20:38    19 km/h
 CARMONA MUÑOZ    ANTONIO     20    Masculina    C.C. EL GRECO    4:20:50    19 km/h
 SAN FULGENCIO GARCÍA     PEDRO JOSÉ     21    Masculina    100 % ALL SPORT C.C.     4:22:03    19 km/h
 MOLES SILVESTRE    CARLOS    22    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA ONIL    4:22:26    19 km/h
 MARIN GARAY    RAUL    23    Masculina    TRIBIKERS    4:22:31    19 km/h
 OTUÑO ARQUES    JOSE EUGENIO    24    Masculina    GONVIBIKES RIDERS CLUD    4:24:31    19 km/h
 MORENO HERNÁNDEZ    GUILLE    25    Masculina    ANGLIRU BIKE    4:25:51    19 km/h
 MARIN MURCIA    ANTONIO    26    Masculina    ANGLIRUBIKE C.C.    4:26:01    19 km/h
 LOPEZ ROS    JAVIER    27    Masculina    JLRRACING    4:27:05    19 km/h
 SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ    SALVA    28    Masculina    CC MOLINENSE     4:28:24    18 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ ROCA     FRANCISCO JAVIER    29    Masculina        4:28:39    18 km/h
 MORENO CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ    VICTOR    30    Masculina    CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA     4:30:18    18 km/h
 MONTOYA HERNÁNDEZ    AGUSTÍN    31    Masculina    LATORRE BIKE    4:30:31    18 km/h
 CABRERA CORREAS    JOAQUIN    32    Masculina    PASION BTT ORIHUELA    4:32:47    18 km/h
 MATEOS GARCÍA    VICTOR MANUEL    33    Masculina    CLUB  CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA    4:32:50    18 km/h
 COSTA VALERA    RAMÓN    34    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    4:33:41    18 km/h
 HERNÁNDEZ ESPIN    ADRIAN    35    Masculina    ANGLIRUBIKE     4:33:41    18 km/h
 GARCIA JIMNEZ    DOMINGO     36    Masculina    VÉRTICES GEODÉSICOS C.C.    4:33:42    18 km/h
 FUENTES GOMEZ     FRANCISCO DAVID     37    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA MTB MURCIA     4:33:44    18 km/h
 BERNABE PEREZ    VÌCTOR MANUEL    38    Masculina        4:33:45    18 km/h
 PINTADO SANCHEZ    JAIME     39    Masculina    TORREAGUERA C.C    4:35:07    18 km/h
 NICOLAS MARTÍNEZ     ANTONIO    40    Masculina    TORRE PACHECO BTT C.C.    4:35:26    18 km/h
 SIGLER RODRÍGUEZ     JOSÉ LUIS     41    Masculina    EL VALLE XC TEAN    4:37:14    18 km/h
 LORCA SÁNCHEZ    FRANCISCO    42    Masculina    C.C. ALCAYNA-ALTORREAL    4:37:56    18 km/h
 DE NEVE    JAMEY    43    Masculina    C.D MTB CHATARRAS TORREVIEJA    4:38:29    18 km/h
 LOPEZ ORTIZ     JESÚS    44    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA MOLINENSE     4:38:56    18 km/h
 LÓPEZ CORBALAN    RUBÉN    45    Masculina    CC.PONTE OTRA    4:38:57    18 km/h
 RÍOS GALLEGO    JUAN ANTONIO    46    Masculina    100% ALL SPORT    4:39:29    18 km/h
 HERNÁNDEZ GÁLVEZ    MARTÍN    47    Masculina    VR-BIKE    4:39:33    18 km/h
 GARCIA NOGALES    ALBERTO    48    Masculina    ANGLIRUBIKE    4:40:04    18 km/h
 PEREZ BARJA    ANTONIO    49    Masculina    ANGLIRU    4:40:43    18 km/h
 CAMPOY   LOPEZ    GUILLERMO    50    Masculina    PONTE OTRA    4:40:44    18 km/h
 LUJAN GARCIA    ALEJANDRO    51    Masculina    CC BICIFRAN    4:41:15    18 km/h
 PALLARÉS GALVEZ    VICTOR MANUEL    52    Masculina    CC EL RAAL    4:42:58    18 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ    ANTONIO    53    Masculina        4:43:15    18 km/h
 ESPARZA LOPEZ    ALEJANDRO    54    Masculina    C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA MTB    4:43:31    18 km/h
 NAVARRO FRUCTUOSO    JOSE ANTONIO     55    Masculina    CARACOL PROTUR    4:43:32    18 km/h
 FAJARDO QUEREDA     RUBÉN     56    Masculina    CC PONTE OTRA     4:43:48    17 km/h
 MARIN SAURA    ANGEL    57    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA LOS DOLORES    4:44:18    17 km/h
 ALCARAZ PUJANTE     PEDRO JOSÉ     58    Masculina    PEÑA CICLISTA SAN GINÉS     4:44:50    17 km/h
 MANZANO GÓMEZ     LUIS    59    Masculina    BROKE BIKE MOUNTAIN     4:45:01    17 km/h
 NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ    CÉSAR    60    Masculina    CC AGUILEÑO    4:45:17    17 km/h
 LARROSA VIGUERAS    ANTONIO    61    Masculina    PONTE OTRA    4:46:59    17 km/h
 CALVO GARCIA    JAVIER    62    Masculina    COPINIBIKE    4:47:24    17 km/h
 ANTOLINO MARTINEZ     JUAN ENRIQUE    63    Masculina    TROTTER BIKERS    4:48:58    17 km/h
 MESEGUER BERNAL    DIEGO    64    Masculina        4:49:02    17 km/h
 CANOVAS MENCHON    JUAN ANTONIO    65    Masculina    CALLOSA BIKE CLUB     4:50:29    17 km/h
 JOVER MARTI    ANTONIO    66    Masculina    C.C. CEUTIBIKE    4:50:32    17 km/h
 HERNANDEZ ACOSTA    JUAN    67    Masculina    CICLOS CURRA    4:51:54    17 km/h
 MORENO MARTINEZ    MIGUEL    68    Masculina    CC MTB MURCIA    4:52:05    17 km/h
 CUBERO MARTINEZ    PEDRO CARLOS    69    Masculina    MTB ONDAS    4:52:11    17 km/h
 MORENO MARTOS    AGUSTIN    70    Masculina    100% ALL SPORT    4:52:12    17 km/h
 CHACON PEREZ    MATEO JAVIER    71    Masculina    TRIATLON GUERRITA    4:52:37    17 km/h
 ESPINOSA CASTILLO    AGUSTÍN     72    Masculina    RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ    4:52:51    17 km/h
 HERRERO HERNÁNDEZ    ANTONIO JESÚS    73    Masculina    CC CARACOL PRO TOUR    4:52:56    17 km/h
 TORRES MONTOYA    FRANCISCO ANTONIO     74    Masculina        4:53:00    17 km/h
 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ    JOSE FRANCISCO    75    Masculina        4:53:00    17 km/h
 MARTINEZ MIRAS    EUSEBIO    76    Masculina    JIMNERSA BIKE    4:53:48    17 km/h
 MONTALBAN FERRER    EDUARDO    77    Masculina    GRUPO DE LOS MAESTROS DE LORCA    4:54:09    17 km/h
 CALDERON GIMENEZ    PEDRO    78    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA LOS DOLORES    4:54:17    17 km/h
 SANCHEZ GARRIDO    JUAN JOSE     79    Masculina    C.C. CEUTIBIKE    4:54:18    17 km/h
 FENOLL GOMEZ    JOSE ANTONIO    80    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA MTB MURCIA    4:54:40    17 km/h
 NAVARRO PEREZ    ANDRÉS ENRIQUE    81    Masculina    C.C.CARACOL PRO TOUR    4:55:34    17 km/h
 JIMÉNEZ BAÑOS    IBAN    82    Masculina        4:55:50    17 km/h
 PALAZON ROMERO    FRANCISCO JAVIER    83    Masculina    PEÑA FOXX    4:55:52    17 km/h
 MÉNDEZ TEJEDA    FRANCISCO DAVID    84    Masculina    C.C. FENICIOS 2.0    4:56:28    17 km/h
 NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ    JESÚS    85    Masculina    CC AGUILEÑO    4:56:58    17 km/h
 GONZÁLEZ YEPES    JUAN FRANCISCO    86    Masculina    DEMONIOS BIKE    4:56:59    17 km/h
 CARCELES ALMAGRO    SERGIO    87    Masculina    BITEC IMPULSO TIRATLÓN    4:57:04    17 km/h
 VICENTE MARTÍNEZ    JOSÉ MANUEL    88    Masculina    EL VALLE XC TEAM    4:57:43    17 km/h
 FONTAIÑA CASAS    ALFREDO    89    Masculina    EL AZUD VALLE DE RICOTE CLUB CICLISTA    4:57:57    17 km/h
 ESCRIBANO AGUERA    PABLO     90    Masculina        4:58:06    17 km/h
 TOMAS SIERRA    EDUARDO    91    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    4:58:14    17 km/h
 CARREÑO GUILLEN    PEDRO    92    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA BTT TORRE-PACHECO    4:58:15    17 km/h
 LOPEZ MIRALLES    JOSE MIGUEL    93    Masculina    CARACOL PROTOUR CC    4:58:18    17 km/h
 INGLÉS CARRERAS    JOAQUÍN    94    Masculina    DOLORES DE PACHECO C.C.    4:59:13    17 km/h
 MUÑOZ FRANCO    JOSE MANUEL    95    Masculina        4:59:34    17 km/h
 RABADÁN ROS    RUBÉN    96    Masculina    EL VALLE XC TEAM    5:00:16    17 km/h
 LORCA GONZÁLEZ    JOSE MANUEL    97    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA EL RAAL    5:00:21    17 km/h
 VIGUERAS SANCHEZ    FRANCISCO GINES    98    Masculina    CICLOS VICEA    5:00:50    16 km/h
 CORONADO MAYORDOMO     PATRICIO     99    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE     5:01:12    16 km/h
 VERDÚ RUIZ    LUIS MIGUEL     100    Masculina    VRBIKE CC    5:01:16    16 km/h
 GOMEZ ALBALADEJO    MIGUEL    101    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    5:01:25    16 km/h
 HERNANDEZ CASES    MARIO    102    Masculina    LEON DE ORO TEAM ORIHUELA    5:01:51    16 km/h
 ALMAGRO CAYUELA    GUSTAVO    103    Masculina    EGO BTT ALCANTARILLA    5:02:37    16 km/h
 GARCÍA POVEDA    JAVIER    104    Masculina    PEÑA EL ÚLTIMO CARTUCHO    5:02:39    16 km/h
 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ     ANTONIO JOSE     105    Masculina    EL ÚLTIMO CARTUCHO     5:02:40    16 km/h
 BERNAL GARCIA     FRANCISCO JOSE    106    Masculina        5:03:05    16 km/h
 PACHON MARIN    ANTONIO JOSE    107    Masculina    GONZALO    5:03:14    16 km/h
 SANCHEZ TEBAR    FRANCISCO    108    Masculina    CC MTB MURCIA    5:03:35    16 km/h
 POYATO GOMEZ    JOSE LORENZO    109    Masculina    C.C.BICICOSTA    5:04:00    16 km/h
 MUÑOZ LÓPEZ    JORGE DAVID    110    Masculina    PONTE OTRA CC    5:04:09    16 km/h
 HERRERO LOZANO     FRANCISCO GINES     111    Masculina    COMUNIDAD BIKER MTB     5:04:16    16 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ ANDREU    FRANCISCO JOSE    112    Masculina    LA CALVA MTB    5:04:21    16 km/h
 LIZA LOPEZ     JULIO JOSE    113    Masculina        5:04:21    16 km/h
 FEREZ RUIZ    FRANCISCO JESUS     114    Masculina    TRI IMPULSO    5:04:22    16 km/h
 DEL RIO DE LA ROSA    FRANCISCO PEDRO    115    Masculina        5:06:11    16 km/h
 PÉREZ VICENTE    JOAQUIN    116    Masculina    VÉRTICES GEODÉSICOS C.C.    5:06:12    16 km/h
 BEATO GALLEGO    CASIMIRO    117    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA ALBABIKE    5:06:17    16 km/h
 MOÑINO HIDALGO    GABRIEL    118    Masculina    VRBIKE CC    5:06:28    16 km/h
 MONTORO ROS    HILARIO    119    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA LOS DOLORES     5:07:31    16 km/h
 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ    FRAN    120    Masculina    D SCONTROLAOS-GRUPO VERTIGO    5:08:30    16 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ MADRID    DOMINGO    121    Masculina        5:08:54    16 km/h
 GAMBIN MARTINEZ    ANTONIO    122    Masculina    DEMONIOS BIKE    5:10:07    16 km/h
 CUELLO FRANCO    JUAN ANTONIO     123    Masculina    THE BIKE  CC    5:10:07    16 km/h
 BAEZA MARIN    JOSE ISMAEL    124    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE     5:10:08    16 km/h
 ARAGON NICOLAS    RAFAEL    125    Masculina    GLOBEROS DE ELITE    5:11:00    16 km/h
 ORENES LOPEZ     RUBEN     126    Masculina    CC TORREAGUERA     5:11:12    16 km/h
 TOVAR SÁNCHEZ    DIEGO    127    Masculina    C.C. CICLOS VICEA    5:11:27    16 km/h
 CALVO GARCIA    JUAN ANTONIO    128    Masculina    COPINIBIKE    5:11:40    16 km/h
 NIETO TABERNERO    JUAN ANTONIO     129    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA BTT TORRE PACHECO    5:12:11    16 km/h
 PEREZ GARNES     ADOLFO    130    Masculina        5:13:01    16 km/h
 GOMEZ SERNA    JOSE MANUEL    131    Masculina        5:13:26    16 km/h
 MARTINEZ GARCIA    PEDRO    132    Masculina    REC LINE BIKE TEAM    5:13:27    16 km/h
 BOX HERNÁNDEZ    JOSE LUIS    133    Masculina    C.C.PASIÓN BTT ORIHUELA    5:14:35    16 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ     ANDRES    134    Masculina    ANTONIO CAMPILLO PARRAGA    5:15:12    16 km/h
 NICOLAS MACANAS    ALBERTO    135    Masculina    A LITRO POR CABEZA    5:16:53    16 km/h
 LORENTE ABAD    ANTONIO PASCUAL    136    Masculina    C.C. EL AZUD VALLE DE RICOTE    5:17:14    16 km/h
 GARCÍA MANZANERA    FRANCISCO    137    Masculina    GLOBEROS DE ÉLITE    5:18:02    16 km/h
 DIEZ MONREAL    MIGUEL ANGEL    138    Masculina    PC STAND BIKE    5:18:05    16 km/h
 CANO GONZALEZ    FRANCISCO DANIEL    139    Masculina    PEMOY    5:18:18    16 km/h
 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ    ANTONIO    140    Masculina    CC CARACOL PRO TOUR    5:18:23    16 km/h
 SALAS HERNANDEZ    CRISTIAN    141    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA LOS BELONES    5:19:01    16 km/h
 GOMEZ TORRE    EDUARDO    142    Masculina    CC LOS ALCÁZARES    5:19:05    16 km/h

 ROCAMORA GOMEZ    VICTOR    185    Masculina    PEÑA CICLISTA SANGINES    5:19:02    16 km/h
 PRIETO PEREZ    TOMAS    143    Masculina    VÉRTICES GEODESICOS    5:20:03    16 km/h
 NOGUERA SANDOVAL    ANTONIO    144    Masculina    C.C.PICO DEL AGUILA    5:20:21    15 km/h
 MUÑOZ-CALERO ORTEGA    RUFO JOSE    145    Masculina    ARRASTRACULOS    5:20:42    15 km/h
 NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ    FELIPE    146    Masculina    BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C.    5:20:54    15 km/h
 ZAMORA SALAS    GINES ALFONSO    147    Masculina    VR BIKE    5:21:16    15 km/h
 FERNÁNDEZ PARDO    GABRIEL    148    Masculina    C.C. COPINIBIKE    5:21:27    15 km/h
 MARTINEZ GIMENEZ    JOSE    149    Masculina    C.C. PASION BTT ORIHUELA    5:21:33    15 km/h
 GARCIA  ORENES    JESUS    150    Masculina    FUSHION PRO TEAM    5:23:13    15 km/h
 GARCÍA BERNAL    FERNANDO    151    Masculina        5:24:23    15 km/h
 PINA ROJO    SANTIAGO    152    Masculina    STV GESITON    5:24:49    15 km/h
 GARCIA COLOMINA    GUILLERMO    153    Masculina    CC PASIÓN BTT ORIHUELA    5:24:54    15 km/h
 MANZANO GÓMEZ     ANTONIO    154    Masculina    BROKE BIKE MOUNTAIN     5:25:10    15 km/h
 CORREDOR SÃNCHEZ     MANUEL OVIDIO     155    Masculina    BROKE BIKE MOUNTAIN     5:25:12    15 km/h
 HERNANDEZ GALVEZ    ANGEL MANUEL    156    Masculina    C.C. LA CALVA MTB    5:25:22    15 km/h
 BOLARIN DIAZ    RAFAEL    157    Masculina    CC SIERRA ESPUÑA    5:25:48    15 km/h
 GARCIA LOPEZ    PATRICIO    158    Masculina        5:26:17    15 km/h
 TORRES MARTÍNEZ    FRANCISCO JOSÉ    159    Masculina    MOVÍOS BIKE    5:26:29    15 km/h
 LOPEZ MORENO    JUAN ANTONIO     160    Masculina    PONTE OTRA C.C.    5:26:31    15 km/h
 INIESTA ZARAGOZA    JOSE    161    Masculina        5:26:35    15 km/h
 ANDREU CANOVAS    ALFONSO     162    Masculina    CC NEUMÁTICOS TORREVIEJA     5:26:56    15 km/h
 VERA PERTUSA    JAIME    163    Masculina    COMANDO ETíLICO     5:28:06    15 km/h
 PEREZ REYES    RAFAEL    164    Masculina    BICICLETAS GONZALO    5:28:42    15 km/h
 GONZALEZ GARCÍA    ANTONIO    165    Masculina    C.C.BTT TORRE PACHECO    5:28:52    15 km/h
 PONCE SANCHEZ    ANTONIO    166    Masculina    CARACOL PRO TOUR    5:29:23    15 km/h
 CAPARROS LOPEZ    BLAS    167    Masculina    100% ALL SPORT    5:31:43    15 km/h
 MARTINEZ CUADRADO     SALVADOR    168    Masculina    100%ALL SPORT     5:31:45    15 km/h
 ROSIQUE NOGUERA    FRANCISCO MANUEL    169    Masculina    CARACOL PRO TOUR CC    5:31:57    15 km/h
 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ    SALVADOR    170    Masculina    100%ALL SPORT    5:32:01    15 km/h
 MULERO MARTÍNEZ    ENRIQUE    171    Masculina    CC JABALÍ­ VIEJO MTB    5:32:51    15 km/h
 ESPIN BUENDIA    DIEGO    172    Masculina        5:32:53    15 km/h
 NAVARRO GUTIERREZ    DAVID    173    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA LOS BELONES    5:32:55    15 km/h
 SAEZ LORENTE    EDUARDO    174    Masculina    MTB EL TÍO DEL MASO    5:34:09    15 km/h
 MARTINEZ HERRERO    JOSÉ LUIS    175    Masculina        5:34:09    15 km/h
 PALLARES GALVEZ    MIGUEL ANGEL    176    Masculina    CCEL RAAL    5:34:41    15 km/h
 MARTINEZ GOMARIZ    YOLANDA    1    Femenina    INDEPENDIENTE    5:34:47    15 km/h
 GARCIA LOPEZ    LUIS JAVIER    177    Masculina    C.C. GLOBEROS DE ELITE    5:34:49    15 km/h
 PÉREZ OJADOS    ANTONIO    178    Masculina    ALUMBRES SPORT    5:34:56    15 km/h
 ZAPATA CONESA    ANTONIO    179    Masculina    ALUMBRES SPORT    5:34:57    15 km/h
 FERRER DE LUCIO    ENRIQUE    180    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA LA ALCAYNA ALTORREAL    5:35:54    15 km/h
 DE GEA MARTINEZ    EVA ROCIO    2    Femenina    CICLOS CONDE    5:36:04    15 km/h
 MUÑOZ CANOVAS    JOAQUIN    181    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    5:36:05    15 km/h
 DIAZ SALMERON    JOSE IGNACIO    182    Masculina    PEÑA CICLISTA JUMILLA    5:36:42    15 km/h
 BLANCO SABUGO    JOSÉ MANUEL    183    Masculina    VRBIKE    5:38:39    15 km/h
 ELBAL NICOLÁS    ANTONIO     184    Masculina    CC GONZALO    5:38:40    15 km/h
 CALERO ORTIZ    SEBAS    186    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA LOS BELONES    5:39:03    15 km/h
 CORRAL BAENA    RAUL    187    Masculina    CLUB DEPORTIVO 30740    5:39:14    15 km/h
 RODES BERENGUER    JOAQUIN MIGUEL    188    Masculina    CC PASION BTT ORIHUELA    5:39:15    15 km/h
 CÁCERES ORTEGA    MIGUEL ANGEL    189    Masculina    SUPER BIKE CONCEPTS TEAM SILVERBACK     5:39:22    15 km/h
 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ    ALFONSO    190    Masculina    SPOR-TI    5:39:41    15 km/h
 HERRERO CANO    JOSE ANDRES    191    Masculina    TEAM AC-BACANAL    5:39:47    15 km/h
 FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ    JUAN    192    Masculina    P.C.STANDBIKE    5:40:11    15 km/h
 PEREZ RUBIO    JUAN FRANCISCO    193    Masculina    33BIKE    5:40:33    15 km/h
 GARCIA BELANDO    JOSE ANTONIO    194    Masculina    PONTE OTRA    5:41:31    15 km/h
 SÁNCHEZ PALAZÓN    JAVIER     195    Masculina    ÚLTIMO CARTUCHO    5:41:31    15 km/h
 GARCÍA ANDREO    PEDRO ANTONIO     196    Masculina        5:42:17    14 km/h
 BAREA SANMARTIN    AGUSTIN    197    Masculina    CLUB BTT TORRE PACHECO    5:42:25    14 km/h
 ADELANTADO GARCIA    JOSE    198    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    5:42:31    14 km/h
 LOZAR VICENTE     PEDRO     199    Masculina    COMUNIDADBIKER     5:42:31    14 km/h
 ÁLVAREZ MONTERO    PATRICIA    3    Femenina    BICIHUERTA    5:43:28    14 km/h
 TRUJILLO NAVARRO    EMILIO JOSE    200    Masculina    LOS DIABLOS MTB    5:43:29    14 km/h
 GARCÍA LÓPEZ     DAVID    201    Masculina    CC MOLINENSE    5:43:30    14 km/h
 VALLEJO REBOLLO    FRANCISCO    202    Masculina    C.T. FUENTE ÁLAMO    5:43:31    14 km/h
 LOSANA PEREA    JUAN CARLOS    203    Masculina    FUNDAX-GRUPO DE LOS MAESTROS    5:45:03    14 km/h
 GARCÍA CARRILLO    JUAN JOSÉ    204    Masculina    GRUPO MTB RED GOGS    5:45:30    14 km/h
 QUIÑONERO RUIZ    FRANCISCO    205    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    5:46:05    14 km/h
 NICOLAS NICOLAS    RAFAEL    206    Masculina    MTB JAVALI VIEJO    5:46:18    14 km/h
 RUIZ ALARCON    ANGEL    207    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    5:47:13    14 km/h
 BALSALOBRE LOPEZ    JOSE DAVID    208    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    5:47:16    14 km/h
 TRIGUERO CANCHADO    MANUEL    209    Masculina    CC EL PALMAR    5:48:58    14 km/h
 BESSER LÉRIDA     DANI    210    Masculina    EGOBTT     5:49:05    14 km/h
 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ     ANTONIO     211    Masculina    TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA    5:49:08    14 km/h
 CORDOBA INIESTA    JUAN    212    Masculina    GREEN BIKERS    5:50:16    14 km/h
 PALOMARES LUJÁN    LUCÍA    4    Femenina    EL VALLE XC TEAM    5:50:17    14 km/h
 MORALES HERNANDEZ    JUAN JOSÉ    213    Masculina    PEÑA ULTIMO CARTUCHO    5:50:18    14 km/h
 ZAMORA GARCÍA    JOSÉ VÍCTOR    214    Masculina    CC LA ALBERCA    5:50:18    14 km/h
 RABANAL HURTADO     JUAN PEDRO     215    Masculina    BELLO BIKES    5:51:57    14 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ CÁNOVAS    JOSÉ    216    Masculina    CLUB ALGARROBOS ADICTOS    5:53:09    14 km/h
 JARA RUBIO    JOSE ANTONIO     217    Masculina        5:54:01    14 km/h
 CANDELA BELDA    ALFREDO    218    Masculina        5:54:02    14 km/h
 MAESTRE PEREA    ANTONIO    219    Masculina    CC GLOBEROS DE ELITE    5:54:31    14 km/h
 SERRANO SANCHEZ    RAUL ANGEL    220    Masculina    MALVARICHE    5:54:52    14 km/h
 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ    JOSE ANTONIO    221    Masculina    100% ALL SPORT    5:54:59    14 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ    ANTONIO    222    Masculina    LA CALVA MTB    5:55:36    14 km/h
 JIMÉNEZ MARÍN     JOSÉ ANTONIO     223    Masculina    EL ÚLTIMO CARTUCHO    5:55:36    14 km/h
 JUÁREZ CASAS    JOSE ANTONIO     224    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    5:55:40    14 km/h
 PEREZ BARJA    ANGEL     225    Masculina    CARACOL PRO TOUR    5:57:00    14 km/h
 MARIN MESEGUER    JOSE ANTONIO    226    Masculina    EL ULTIMO CARTUCHO C.C.    5:57:12    14 km/h
 PEDREÑO MARÍN    ENRIQUE    227    Masculina    PEDAL&RN R     5:57:21    14 km/h
 ANICETO ELVIRA    JOSE IVAN    228    Masculina    C.C CARACOL PRO TOUR    5:57:29    14 km/h
 RUIZ FERRÁNDEZ    JOSE    229    Masculina    CC PASIÓN BTT ORIHUELA    5:57:32    14 km/h
 NIETO GIL    RAMON    230    Masculina    C C PASION BTT ORIHUELA    5:57:34    14 km/h
 GIMENEZ AGUERA    JUAN ANTONIO    231    Masculina    100% ALL SPORT    5:58:01    14 km/h
 LOPEZ POVEDANO    SILVESTRE    232    Masculina        5:58:01    14 km/h
 PEÑAS PADILLA     FRANCISCO     233    Masculina    GRUPO ZIPIZAPE     5:58:59    14 km/h
 PARRA RAMOS    JOSE    234    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA EL PALMAR    5:59:31    14 km/h
 GARCÍA LAX    JUAN ANTONIO    235    Masculina    TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA    6:00:00    14 km/h
 CÁNOVAS PEDREÑO    FRANCISCO MANUEL    236    Masculina        6:01:02    14 km/h
 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ    EUGENIO ANDRÉS    237    Masculina        6:01:25    14 km/h
 LOPEZ MIRA    JOSÉ    238    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA MANUBIKE    6:01:25    14 km/h
 GRACIA RODRÍGUEZ    MANUEL    239    Masculina        6:01:26    14 km/h
 CONESA FAYA    MÁXIMO    240    Masculina    CLUB BTT TORREPACHECO    6:02:02    14 km/h
 GOMEZ JIMENEZ    OSCAR    241    Masculina    C.C. LOS BELONES    6:03:04    14 km/h
 SILVENTE COSTA    VICENTE    242    Masculina    PANTERAS BIKE XC     6:03:44    14 km/h
 GARCIA GABARRÓN     CARLOS    243    Masculina    PANTERAS BIKE XC    6:03:45    14 km/h
 GONZÁLEZ ZAMORA     DIEGO    244    Masculina    PANTERAS XC    6:03:46    14 km/h
 ROS INIESTA    EMILIO JOSE    245    Masculina    LA CALVA MTB    6:04:13    14 km/h
 CRESPO PAREDES     ISRAEL     246    Masculina    LA CALVA    6:04:13    14 km/h
 GARRIDO MARTÍNEZ     EMILIO     247    Masculina    LOS GARRONES MTB    6:04:16    14 km/h
 DE JUAN SÁNCHEZ DE  ROJAS    LUIS     248    Masculina    DRONWORKING    6:04:17    14 km/h
 BRAO BAÑO     RAMON     249    Masculina    PLUS ELITE BTT     6:04:23    14 km/h
 BLAYA ROMERO     ALFONSO     250    Masculina    PLUS-ELITE BTT     6:04:24    14 km/h
 LOZANO GARCIA    JUAN    251    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA APEDALES ALICANTE    6:04:34    14 km/h
 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ    JOSE    252    Masculina    LOS MAESTROS LORCA    6:04:35    14 km/h
 TENÉS MARTINEZ    JUAN JOSÉ    253    Masculina        6:05:00    14 km/h
 LAI CHEN    DAVID     254    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTEMENTE     6:05:48    14 km/h
 PEREZ FIERRO    JOSE FERNANDO    255    Masculina    MOTO5 C.C.    6:06:18    14 km/h
 HERNÁNDEZ MORENO    JUAN    256    Masculina    JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C.    6:06:57    14 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ     ANDRÉS    257    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA JAVALI VIEJO    6:06:59    14 km/h
 GARCIA RUIZ    MANUEL    258    Masculina    C.C. LA PURÍSIMA    6:09:27    13 km/h
 INIESTA ZAPATA    BLAS    259    Masculina    CC LA ALBERCA    6:10:12    13 km/h
 MAYOL GARCÍA    ANTONIO LUIS    260    Masculina    C.C. SANGONERA LA VERDE    6:10:38    13 km/h
 LAX CERMEÑO    JESÚS    261    Masculina    SPOR-TI    6:10:43    13 km/h
 PAGÁN OLLETA    JOSE ANTONIO    262    Masculina        6:11:48    13 km/h
 RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ    DANIEL    263    Masculina    100% ALL SPORT    6:11:51    13 km/h
 CARRASCOSA MARTÍNEZ    MIGUEL ÁNGEL     264    Masculina    100 % ALL SPORT    6:11:52    13 km/h
 INIESTA PAREDES    JUAN    265    Masculina    C.C. PICO DEL ÁGUILA MTB    6:13:01    13 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ JIMENEZ    BLAS FABIO    266    Masculina    C.C.BULLAS    6:13:44    13 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ JIMENEZ    JOSE GINES    267    Masculina    CCBULLAS    6:13:46    13 km/h
 LOPEZ CABALLERO    DIEGO ANTONIO    268    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA BULLAS    6:13:50    13 km/h
 CÁNOVAS MARTÍNEZ    ANTONIO JOSE    269    Masculina        6:13:53    13 km/h
 SANTISO GARRIDO    DAVID    270    Masculina        6:14:39    13 km/h
 TORRECILLAS TORMO    MIGUEL    271    Masculina        6:14:53    13 km/h
 ROPERO GONZÁLEZ     RAUL     272    Masculina    Mtb@piñonfijo    6:15:13    13 km/h
 SERRANO PINA    JAVIER    273    Masculina    CLUB LA CRESTA MTB    6:17:22    13 km/h
 CAMPOS ROMERA    JOSE ANTONIO    274    Masculina    GRUPO LOS MAESTRO DE LORCA    6:17:47    13 km/h
 RIVERA GARCIA    PACO    275    Masculina        6:17:49    13 km/h
 LORENTE ANTÓN    JOAQUÍN    276    Masculina        6:17:51    13 km/h
 CASAS MUÑOZ    JAVIER RICARDO    277    Masculina        6:18:07    13 km/h
 RIQUELME MONREAL    JOSE MANUEL     278    Masculina        6:18:09    13 km/h
 PERIS MELLADO    JOSE    279    Masculina    CHATARRAS MTB    6:19:51    13 km/h
 FERNÁNDEZ  GAUDILLAT     ANTONIO     280    Masculina    LOS MAESTROS  DE LORCA    6:20:34    13 km/h
 GARRIDO PEREZ    JUAN IGNACIO    281    Masculina    VERTICES GEODESICOS C.C.    6:20:45    13 km/h
 VERA BARCELONA    JOSE RAMON    282    Masculina    FUENTE ÃLAMO    6:21:54    13 km/h
 LLAMAS MARTÍNEZ     SEBASTIAN     283    Masculina    LOS AUNTENTICOS-GRUPO AVILÉS     6:21:57    13 km/h
 TORRALBA ALEGRIA    PEDRO JOSE    284    Masculina    RANERO BIKE    6:21:59    13 km/h
 TORRES VIDAL    ANTONIO    285    Masculina    BTT CARTAGENA ASNOBIKE    6:22:15    13 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ GRANADOS    PEDRO    286    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    6:23:04    13 km/h
 PÉREZ SAURA    PEDRO JOSÉ     287    Masculina        6:25:39    13 km/h
 HUERTAS DE LA TORRE     JUAN ANTONIO    288    Masculina    COMANDO ETILICO    6:25:41    13 km/h
 SANCHEZ BLAYA    JOSE ROMAN    289    Masculina        6:26:33    13 km/h
 CÓRDOBA BALLESTER     MIGUEL ANGEL    290    Masculina    C.C.MTB MURCIA    6:27:27    13 km/h
 PÉREZ AGUILAR     DANIEL     291    Masculina    C.C.RAFALBIKE    6:27:43    13 km/h
 MARTINEZ MORENO    SANTIAGO    292    Masculina        6:27:54    13 km/h
 SANCHEZ MANUEL    EMILIO JOSE    293    Masculina    PONTE OTRA    6:28:40    13 km/h
 BARQUEROS ALCARAZ    SERGIO    294    Masculina        6:28:50    13 km/h
 VALERIO MARTINEZ    RAUL    295    Masculina        6:29:20    13 km/h
 PERTEGAL MONTESINOS    ROBERTO    296    Masculina    C.C.PASIONBTT-ORIHUELA     6:29:28    13 km/h
 SARABIA RIQUELME    MANUEL    297    Masculina    C.C. PASIÓN BTT    6:29:30    13 km/h
 VALERA ESPIN    FRANCISCO MIGUEL    298    Masculina    ADEPOL MOLINA    6:30:12    13 km/h
 CHACÓN SAURA    FRANCISCO JOSÉ    299    Masculina        6:30:14    13 km/h
 VERA BONACHE    EDUARDO RAUL    300    Masculina    TRIATLON GUERRITA    6:35:27    13 km/h
 SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ    MANUEL    301    Masculina        6:35:36    13 km/h
 LORENZO ORTEGA    RAMÓN LUIS    302    Masculina        6:35:37    13 km/h
 SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ     MANUEL     303    Masculina    GRUPO ZIPIZAPE    6:37:19    12 km/h
 LOPEZ BALSALOBRE    JOSE ANDRES    304    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    6:37:39    12 km/h
 FRUCTUOSO MARTINEZ    MIGUEL ANGEL    305    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    6:37:41    12 km/h
 PEREA TORRES     ANTONIO     306    Masculina    MTB@PIÑONFIJO     6:39:28    12 km/h
 RAJA VERA    PEDRO    307    Masculina    BTT CARTAGENA - ASNOBIKER    6:41:41    12 km/h
 RAMON GOMEZ    VICTOR JOSE     308    Masculina    C.C.PASION BTT-ORIHUELA    6:42:43    12 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ BERNABÉ    JOSE MARÍA     309    Masculina    BROKE BIKE MOUNTAIN     6:43:00    12 km/h
 PEÑALVER LÓPEZ     JUAN VALENTIN    310    Masculina    PEÑA SAN GINES    6:43:22    12 km/h
 SÁNCHEZ PEÑALVER     PAULINO    311    Masculina        6:43:23    12 km/h
 LEON FAUSTINO    DAVID    312    Masculina    CCPINATAR    6:43:28    12 km/h
 HERRERO MATEO     AURELIO     313    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE     6:43:31    12 km/h
 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ    MANUEL    314    Masculina    GRUPO CICLISTA     6:45:21    12 km/h
 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ    MIGUEL ANGEL    315    Masculina        6:46:09    12 km/h
 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ    JUAN    316    Masculina        6:46:10    12 km/h
 FERNÁNDEZ CADENAS    CARLOS    317    Masculina    CC ALCAYNA ALTORREAL    6:46:16    12 km/h
 GARCIA ROMERO    EMILIO    318    Masculina        6:46:17    12 km/h
 PAREDES JIMÉNEZ    ANDRÉS    319    Masculina    CC LA ALCAYNA-ALTORREAL    6:46:18    12 km/h
 ANDREU DE LA TORRE    NESTOR    320    Masculina        6:48:28    12 km/h
 VELASCO SÁNCHEZ     PEDRO JOSE    321    Masculina    CLUB CICLISTA SIERRA ESPUÑA     6:48:53    12 km/h
 INIESTA ZAPATA    MIGUEL ANGEL     322    Masculina    SACC TEAM    6:48:53    12 km/h
 FERNÁNDEZ ABELLÁN    JOSÉ ÁLVARO    323    Masculina    LAURIS TEAM - MTB    6:49:11    12 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ FAJARDO    JUAN MANUEL    324    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    6:49:15    12 km/h
 DE GEA ARTELL    JUAN DE DIOS    325    Masculina    CLUB MTB LOS SIMAO    6:49:16    12 km/h
 PARADA AVILEO     FRANCISCO JAVIER     326    Masculina    VÉRTICES GEODÉSICOS     6:49:24    12 km/h
 ORTUÑO CRESPO    RAUL    327    Masculina    COMANDO ETILICO    6:50:22    12 km/h
 GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ    JOAQUIN    328    Masculina    COMANDO ETÍLICO    6:50:22    12 km/h
 CARIDE BROCAL    JUAN IGNACIO    329    Masculina    COMUNIDAD BIKER MTB    6:50:25    12 km/h
 RUFFIN VICENTE     ALVARO    330    Masculina        6:52:15    12 km/h
 FERRE RODRIGUEZ    FELIPE    331    Masculina        6:52:29    12 km/h
 TERUEL GUILLAMÓN    JOSE ANTONIO    332    Masculina    BICIFRAN CC    6:52:31    12 km/h
 MARTINEZ TORNERO    MIGUEL ANGEL    333    Masculina    ANGLIRUBIKE    6:52:34    12 km/h
 NAVARRO CASTILLO    JAVIER    334    Masculina        6:52:57    12 km/h
 VILLALBA PEÑALVER    CARLOS     335    Masculina        6:52:58    12 km/h
 VERA MATEO    JOSE ANTONIO    336    Masculina        6:53:50    12 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ RUBIO     FRANCISCO JAVIER     337    Masculina    MTB @PIÑONFIJO    6:57:46    12 km/h
 ANTOLINO IBAÑEZ    ANDRES    338    Masculina    PANTERAS BIKE XC    6:58:46    12 km/h
 SANCHEZ ESCUDERO    JOSE CARLOS    339    Masculina    CC MTB CHATARRAS TORREVIEJA    6:59:05    12 km/h
 ALCÁZAR BUENDÍA    GINÉS    340    Masculina    ULTIMO CARTUCHO    7:00:14    12 km/h
 CABALLERO JULIA    JOSE MANUEL    341    Masculina    CLUB ZIG ZAG C.C    7:00:45    12 km/h
 PELLICER ALCARAZ    JUAN ANTONIO    342    Masculina    TROTTER BIKERS    7:00:56    12 km/h
 RIQUELME MARTINEZ    FRANCISCO JAVIER    343    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    7:01:24    12 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ JIMENEZ     JAIME     344    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    7:02:52    12 km/h
 SÁNCHEZ BARQUEROS    MANUEL    345    Masculina        7:03:15    12 km/h
 AYLLÓN MORALES    RAUL    346    Masculina    COMANDO ETILICO    7:03:17    12 km/h
 SÁNCHEZ CALATAYUD     GABRIEL     347    Masculina    COMANDO ETÍLICO     7:03:18    12 km/h
 GRACIA GUILLEN    ANTONIO    348    Masculina    BTTCARTAGENA ASNOBIKE    7:03:24    12 km/h
 ABÁSOLO CARO    ALFONSO MANUEL    349    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    7:04:27    12 km/h
 MESEGUER BERNAL    JOSE    350    Masculina        7:04:27    12 km/h
 JIMENEZ GODOY    FRANCISCO    351    Masculina    ARRUI    7:06:10    12 km/h
 GIL ALARCÓN    LORENA    5    Femenina        7:06:11    12 km/h
 CONSUEGRO MOLINA    ANTONIO JAVIER    352    Masculina        7:06:13    12 km/h
 MORALES LOPEZ    JUAN ANTONIO    353    Masculina    VÉRTICES GEODÉSICOS C.C.    7:07:12    12 km/h
 MENDEZ CONESA    JOSE ANDRES    354    Masculina    LA MORRA MTB CYCLING TEAM    7:07:14    12 km/h
 ANDREU BERNABEU    MIGUEL ÁNGEL     355    Masculina    CLUB DEPORTIVO 30740    7:08:45    12 km/h
 GARCÍA PARRA    DIEGO    356    Masculina        7:08:55    12 km/h
 ABELLAN CUTILLAS19    JOSE    357    Masculina    TEAM LA RAMBLA    7:08:57    12 km/h
 POVEDA SORIANO    PEDRO JAVIER    358    Masculina    LA CRESTA MTB    7:09:39    12 km/h
 CÓRDOBA RODRÍGUEZ    JUAN DIEGO    359    Masculina        7:10:26    12 km/h
 PUJALTE RUIZ    FRANCISCO JAVIER    360    Masculina    30740    7:10:26    12 km/h
 COMAN    ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU    361    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    7:11:28    12 km/h
 VERA IBÁÑEZ    ANTONIO    362    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    7:11:30    11 km/h
 MARTINEZ TAO    DANIEL    363    Masculina    A LITRO POR CABEZA     7:11:48    11 km/h
 RODRIGUEZ SEARA    JAVIER    364    Masculina        7:13:29    11 km/h
 GONZÁLEZ CAMPAYO    JUAN DIEGO    365    Masculina    TRIBU BIKE    7:13:29    11 km/h
 ABELLAN MARTINEZ    BARTOLOME    366    Masculina    CC BICIS BURÚ    7:13:30    11 km/h
 BLÁZQUEZ LIRIA     ANDRÉS    367    Masculina        7:13:32    11 km/h
 LOPEZ NICOLAS    JOSE CARLOS     368    Masculina    CC BELLO BIKES    7:17:12    11 km/h
 VIVANCOS FERRER    PEDRO ANTONIO     369    Masculina    SPORTBLUE TELAMARINERA    7:17:13    11 km/h
 ALARCON SÁNCHEZ     ANTONIO MANUEL     370    Masculina    30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO     7:17:14    11 km/h
 VILLAESCUSA GARCIA    JOSE ANGEL    371    Masculina    SPORT BLUE    7:17:15    11 km/h
 VERA GARCIA    PEDRO     372    Masculina    MONTADITOS EN BICI    7:17:15    11 km/h
 PERAN JIMENEZ    FULGENCIO    373    Masculina        7:17:24    11 km/h
 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ    JOSE MANUEL    374    Masculina        7:17:28    11 km/h
 MANUEL CAMPOS    VICTOR ALEJANDRO    375    Masculina    30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO    7:17:29    11 km/h
 CABRERA PÉREZ     JOAQUIN DANIEL    376    Masculina    CLUB DEPORTIVO 30740    7:17:33    11 km/h
 CÓRDOBA INIESTA    TOMAS    377    Masculina    30740    7:17:37    11 km/h
 MOLINA ARABIT    JESUS    378    Masculina    LOS DIABLO MTB    7:20:08    11 km/h
 ALCARAZ MORATA    LAURA    6    Femenina    LAURIS TEAM-MTB    7:20:11    11 km/h
 PAREJA NAVARRO    DANIEL    379    Masculina    CC NEUMÁTICOS TORREVIEJA     7:20:11    11 km/h
 ROMERO PEREZ    JOSE LUIS    380    Masculina    MTB ALHAMA    7:20:42    11 km/h
 GARCÍA TOMÁS     EMILIO JOSÉ    381    Masculina        7:20:44    11 km/h
 ABELLÁN CHICANO    JOSÉ    382    Masculina    FUNDAX-GRUPO DE LOS MAESTROS    7:20:55    11 km/h
 BAILLY-BAILLIERE    NACHO    383    Masculina        7:22:57    11 km/h
 ROSIQUE HERNANDEZ    ANTONIO    384    Masculina        7:22:58    11 km/h
 GARCÍA GILAVERT     VANESSA    7    Femenina    CALLOSA BIKE CLUB    7:23:56    11 km/h
 SEGURA MARCO    MIGUEL     385    Masculina    CALLOSA BIKE CLUB     7:23:56    11 km/h
 VERDÚ MUÑOZ    FRANCISCO JAVIER    386    Masculina    DTRS BTTEROS TEAM    7:24:08    11 km/h
 ZAPATA CALVO    CARLOS    387    Masculina        7:24:09    11 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ RUIPEREZ    JUAN    388    Masculina    AC ANTONIO CAMPILLO PÁRRAGA    7:24:09    11 km/h
 ROMERA ROSA     DIEGO JOSE    389    Masculina    C.C. TOPE GAMA    7:26:57    11 km/h
 LUNA FERNANDEZ    DIEGO ARTURO    390    Masculina        7:30:45    11 km/h
 DIAZ PIÑERO    MANUEL    391    Masculina        7:33:57    11 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ ADSUAR     ANTONIO JOSÉ    392    Masculina        7:34:01    11 km/h
 ESTRELLA    ANGEL    393    Masculina    LOS CUADRAOS    7:34:02    11 km/h
 CUELLO MUÑOZ    DAVID    394    Masculina        7:36:00    11 km/h
 MIRETE PARRA    PATRICIO    395    Masculina    RINCONEROS TEAM    7:36:26    11 km/h
 SÁNCHEZ TERUEL    ZOÉ    396    Masculina        7:38:21    11 km/h
 JARA-RUBIO    RUBEN    397    Masculina        7:38:39    11 km/h
 RODRIGUEZ DE SANTIAGO    IGNACIO    398    Masculina    THE BIKE CC    7:38:42    11 km/h
 DE LLANO DURAN    PEDRO    399    Masculina    THE BIKE    7:38:43    11 km/h
 URREA SANCHEZ    RAUL    400    Masculina    100 % ALL SPORT    7:43:11    11 km/h
 ALCARAZ CARRIÓN    SALVADOR    401    Masculina    ALUMBRES SPORT    7:43:13    11 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ ANTOLINOS    ALFONSO JOSÉ    402    Masculina        7:43:13    11 km/h
 MARTÍNEZ CARRILLO    ALEJANDRO    403    Masculina        7:43:48    11 km/h
 RODRÍGUEZ LOPEZ    FRANCISCO JOSE    404    Masculina        7:43:49    11 km/h
 LORCA MARIN    ANGEL GABRIEL    405    Masculina    PEÑA A LITRO POR CABEZA    7:44:07    11 km/h
 PUJANTE MELGAR    MOISÉS     406    Masculina    A LITRO POR CABEZA    7:44:09    11 km/h
 GOMARIZ CASTILLO    MARIANO    407    Masculina        7:46:28    11 km/h
 GUERRERO POVEDA    PEDRO JOSÉ     408    Masculina    MTB EL CUESTON    7:53:01    10 km/h
 MARTINEZ GARCIA    ALFONSO    409    Masculina        7:53:03    10 km/h
 GARCIA MARTINEZ    JOSE ANTONIO    410    Masculina    INDEPNDIENTE    7:53:03    10 km/h
 ROS MANZANARES    MIGUEL    411    Masculina    CATERVA BICIAVENTURA    7:53:04    10 km/h
 SALES FERNÁNDEZ     FRANCISCO JAVIER     412    Masculina    MALVARICHE RAID    7:53:32    10 km/h
 GONZALEZ EOSEIGUWZ    ANTONIO FRANCISCO     413    Masculina        7:53:32    10 km/h
 MORENO GIL    GONZALO    414    Masculina        7:54:14    10 km/h
 ESPASA BELTRAN    JOSE ANTONIO    415    Masculina    C.C.CARACOL PROTOUR    7:56:06    10 km/h
 LEAL MANZANERA    FRANCISCO    416    Masculina    CARACOL PRO TOUR     7:56:08    10 km/h
 PAREDES MURCIA    BARTON    417    Masculina    C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA    7:57:25    10 km/h
 BAÑOS MARTINEZ    JUAN    418    Masculina    CC PICO DEL AGUILA    7:57:25    10 km/h
 NOGUERA FRANCO    JUAN PEDRO    419    Masculina    C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA MTB    7:57:26    10 km/h
 NAVARRO SANCHEZ    ROBERTO     420    Masculina    MANDARACHE     7:57:50    10 km/h
 LAZARO AROCA    RAMON    421    Masculina        8:00:11    10 km/h
 VIDAL PANALES    DAVID    422    Masculina    CARFRAN BIKE    8:00:13    10 km/h
 RODENAS SANTIAGO     RAUL    423    Masculina        8:05:33    10 km/h
 GARCÍA PRECIOSO    JOSÉ IGNACIO    424    Masculina    COMUNIDAD BIKER    8:05:34    10 km/h
 VIVANCOS FERNÁNDEZ    GUILLERMO    425    Masculina        8:05:40    10 km/h
 GARCIA NAVARRO    JUAN    426    Masculina    CLUB JUMILLA BTT    8:05:42    10 km/h
 MIRETE PARRA    FRANCISCO JOSE    427    Masculina    RINCONEROS TEAM    8:17:33    10 km/h
 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ    CESAREO ELIAS    428    Masculina    CLUB ZIGZAG    8:23:31    10 km/h
 CARRILLO GOMEZ    HUMBERTO    429    Masculina    CLUB MTB ZIGZAG CIEZA    8:23:31    10 km/h
 ORTIZ PORTERO    JESÚS    430    Masculina    INDEPENDIENTE    8:23:35    10 km/h
 RUIZ SÁNCHEZ    ALFONSO    431    Masculina        8:23:56    10 km/h
 CASANOVA GONZALEZ    JOSE ANTONIO    432    Masculina    CC LOS BELONES    8:24:32    10 km/h
 DIAZ CONESA     SIMON DAVID     433    Masculina    CC LOS ALCÁZARES     8:29:11    10 km/h
 GIMENO HERNANSANZ    DANIEL    434    Masculina        8:43:48    9 km/h
 DIAZ CAMPOS    ASENSIO     435    Masculina        8:48:54    9 km/h