Tiempos de la XII integral ordenados por entrada en meta
Apellidos Nombre PCATEGORIA Categoria Club Tiempo Ritmo
SANCHEZ ADAN ISMAEL 1 Masculina 33 BIKE 3:35:43 23 km/h
INIESTA PUJANTE ENRIQUE 2 Masculina BICIHUERTA 3:54:23 21 km/h
GARCIA PEREZ JUAN ANTONIO 3 Masculina VÉRTICES GEODÉSICOS C.C. 3:54:57 21 km/h
BARBERO HUERTAS EDUARDO 4 Masculina 100%ALL SPORT 3:59:42 21 km/h
SAEZ ROS JUAN MANUEL 5 Masculina 33 BIKE 4:00:32 21 km/h
MENGUAL LOPEZ SALVADOR 6 Masculina C.C BICIFRAN 4:03:36 20 km/h
ROMERO HERNANDEZ DANIEL 7 Masculina CLUB MTB MURCIA 4:07:00 20 km/h
MOSCARDO DE LA FUENTE DANIEL 8 Masculina C.C. MTB MURCIA 4:07:13 20 km/h
LORCA JIMÉNEZ RUBÉN 9 Masculina C.C. PONTE OTRA 4:07:14 20 km/h
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ JUAN CARLOS 10 Masculina BICIFRAN.C.C 4:11:27 20 km/h
GABALDÓN ORTIZ RUBÉN 11 Masculina 33 BIKES C.C 4:12:19 20 km/h
MARTÍNEZ CARRASCO GARRIGÓS JAVIER 12 Masculina 4:13:48 20 km/h
MARTÍNEZ GUILLERMO JUAN FRANCISCO 13 Masculina SANTA EULALIA C.C. 4:14:18 20 km/h
DESCONOCIDO CORREDOR 14 Masculina 4:14:54 19 km/h
CUTILLAS SALMERÓN FELIX 15 Masculina CICLOS VICEA 4:15:20 19 km/h
CORBALÁN PÉREZ ÁLVARO 16 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA MTB MURCIA 4:16:55 19 km/h
PEÑARANDA NICOLÁS PABLO JAVIER 17 Masculina EL VALLE XC TEAM 4:17:54 19 km/h
MORENO HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JOSE 18 Masculina C.C. MTB MURCIA 4:18:00 19 km/h
JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ ALVARO 19 Masculina ANGLIRU BIKE 4:20:38 19 km/h
CARMONA MUÑOZ ANTONIO 20 Masculina C.C. EL GRECO 4:20:50 19 km/h
SAN FULGENCIO GARCÍA PEDRO JOSÉ 21 Masculina 100 % ALL SPORT C.C. 4:22:03 19 km/h
MOLES SILVESTRE CARLOS 22 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA ONIL 4:22:26 19 km/h
MARIN GARAY RAUL 23 Masculina TRIBIKERS 4:22:31 19 km/h
OTUÑO ARQUES JOSE EUGENIO 24 Masculina GONVIBIKES RIDERS CLUD 4:24:31 19 km/h
MORENO HERNÁNDEZ GUILLE 25 Masculina ANGLIRU BIKE 4:25:51 19 km/h
MARIN MURCIA ANTONIO 26 Masculina ANGLIRUBIKE C.C. 4:26:01 19 km/h
LOPEZ ROS JAVIER 27 Masculina JLRRACING 4:27:05 19 km/h
SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ SALVA 28 Masculina CC MOLINENSE 4:28:24 18 km/h
MARTÍNEZ ROCA FRANCISCO JAVIER 29 Masculina 4:28:39 18 km/h
MORENO CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ VICTOR 30 Masculina CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA 4:30:18 18 km/h
MONTOYA HERNÁNDEZ AGUSTÍN 31 Masculina LATORRE BIKE 4:30:31 18 km/h
CABRERA CORREAS JOAQUIN 32 Masculina PASION BTT ORIHUELA 4:32:47 18 km/h
MATEOS GARCÍA VICTOR MANUEL 33 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA 4:32:50 18 km/h
COSTA VALERA RAMÓN 34 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 4:33:41 18 km/h
HERNÁNDEZ ESPIN ADRIAN 35 Masculina ANGLIRUBIKE 4:33:41 18 km/h
GARCIA JIMNEZ DOMINGO 36 Masculina VÉRTICES GEODÉSICOS C.C. 4:33:42 18 km/h
FUENTES GOMEZ FRANCISCO DAVID 37 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA MTB MURCIA 4:33:44 18 km/h
BERNABE PEREZ VÌCTOR MANUEL 38 Masculina 4:33:45 18 km/h
PINTADO SANCHEZ JAIME 39 Masculina TORREAGUERA C.C 4:35:07 18 km/h
NICOLAS MARTÍNEZ ANTONIO 40 Masculina TORRE PACHECO BTT C.C. 4:35:26 18 km/h
SIGLER RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ LUIS 41 Masculina EL VALLE XC TEAN 4:37:14 18 km/h
LORCA SÁNCHEZ FRANCISCO 42 Masculina C.C. ALCAYNA-ALTORREAL 4:37:56 18 km/h
DE NEVE JAMEY 43 Masculina C.D MTB CHATARRAS TORREVIEJA 4:38:29 18 km/h
LOPEZ ORTIZ JESÚS 44 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA MOLINENSE 4:38:56 18 km/h
LÓPEZ CORBALAN RUBÉN 45 Masculina CC.PONTE OTRA 4:38:57 18 km/h
RÍOS GALLEGO JUAN ANTONIO 46 Masculina 100% ALL SPORT 4:39:29 18 km/h
HERNÁNDEZ GÁLVEZ MARTÍN 47 Masculina VR-BIKE 4:39:33 18 km/h
GARCIA NOGALES ALBERTO 48 Masculina ANGLIRUBIKE 4:40:04 18 km/h
PEREZ BARJA ANTONIO 49 Masculina ANGLIRU 4:40:43 18 km/h
CAMPOY LOPEZ GUILLERMO 50 Masculina PONTE OTRA 4:40:44 18 km/h
LUJAN GARCIA ALEJANDRO 51 Masculina CC BICIFRAN 4:41:15 18 km/h
PALLARÉS GALVEZ VICTOR MANUEL 52 Masculina CC EL RAAL 4:42:58 18 km/h
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ ANTONIO 53 Masculina 4:43:15 18 km/h
ESPARZA LOPEZ ALEJANDRO 54 Masculina C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA MTB 4:43:31 18 km/h
NAVARRO FRUCTUOSO JOSE ANTONIO 55 Masculina CARACOL PROTUR 4:43:32 18 km/h
FAJARDO QUEREDA RUBÉN 56 Masculina CC PONTE OTRA 4:43:48 17 km/h
MARIN SAURA ANGEL 57 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA LOS DOLORES 4:44:18 17 km/h
ALCARAZ PUJANTE PEDRO JOSÉ 58 Masculina PEÑA CICLISTA SAN GINÉS 4:44:50 17 km/h
MANZANO GÓMEZ LUIS 59 Masculina BROKE BIKE MOUNTAIN 4:45:01 17 km/h
NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ CÉSAR 60 Masculina CC AGUILEÑO 4:45:17 17 km/h
LARROSA VIGUERAS ANTONIO 61 Masculina PONTE OTRA 4:46:59 17 km/h
CALVO GARCIA JAVIER 62 Masculina COPINIBIKE 4:47:24 17 km/h
ANTOLINO MARTINEZ JUAN ENRIQUE 63 Masculina TROTTER BIKERS 4:48:58 17 km/h
MESEGUER BERNAL DIEGO 64 Masculina 4:49:02 17 km/h
CANOVAS MENCHON JUAN ANTONIO 65 Masculina CALLOSA BIKE CLUB 4:50:29 17 km/h
JOVER MARTI ANTONIO 66 Masculina C.C. CEUTIBIKE 4:50:32 17 km/h
HERNANDEZ ACOSTA JUAN 67 Masculina CICLOS CURRA 4:51:54 17 km/h
MORENO MARTINEZ MIGUEL 68 Masculina CC MTB MURCIA 4:52:05 17 km/h
CUBERO MARTINEZ PEDRO CARLOS 69 Masculina MTB ONDAS 4:52:11 17 km/h
MORENO MARTOS AGUSTIN 70 Masculina 100% ALL SPORT 4:52:12 17 km/h
CHACON PEREZ MATEO JAVIER 71 Masculina TRIATLON GUERRITA 4:52:37 17 km/h
ESPINOSA CASTILLO AGUSTÍN 72 Masculina RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ 4:52:51 17 km/h
HERRERO HERNÁNDEZ ANTONIO JESÚS 73 Masculina CC CARACOL PRO TOUR 4:52:56 17 km/h
TORRES MONTOYA FRANCISCO ANTONIO 74 Masculina 4:53:00 17 km/h
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ JOSE FRANCISCO 75 Masculina 4:53:00 17 km/h
MARTINEZ MIRAS EUSEBIO 76 Masculina JIMNERSA BIKE 4:53:48 17 km/h
MONTALBAN FERRER EDUARDO 77 Masculina GRUPO DE LOS MAESTROS DE LORCA 4:54:09 17 km/h
CALDERON GIMENEZ PEDRO 78 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA LOS DOLORES 4:54:17 17 km/h
SANCHEZ GARRIDO JUAN JOSE 79 Masculina C.C. CEUTIBIKE 4:54:18 17 km/h
FENOLL GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO 80 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA MTB MURCIA 4:54:40 17 km/h
NAVARRO PEREZ ANDRÉS ENRIQUE 81 Masculina C.C.CARACOL PRO TOUR 4:55:34 17 km/h
JIMÉNEZ BAÑOS IBAN 82 Masculina 4:55:50 17 km/h
PALAZON ROMERO FRANCISCO JAVIER 83 Masculina PEÑA FOXX 4:55:52 17 km/h
MÉNDEZ TEJEDA FRANCISCO DAVID 84 Masculina C.C. FENICIOS 2.0 4:56:28 17 km/h
NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ JESÚS 85 Masculina CC AGUILEÑO 4:56:58 17 km/h
GONZÁLEZ YEPES JUAN FRANCISCO 86 Masculina DEMONIOS BIKE 4:56:59 17 km/h
CARCELES ALMAGRO SERGIO 87 Masculina BITEC IMPULSO TIRATLÓN 4:57:04 17 km/h
VICENTE MARTÍNEZ JOSÉ MANUEL 88 Masculina EL VALLE XC TEAM 4:57:43 17 km/h
FONTAIÑA CASAS ALFREDO 89 Masculina EL AZUD VALLE DE RICOTE CLUB CICLISTA 4:57:57 17 km/h
ESCRIBANO AGUERA PABLO 90 Masculina 4:58:06 17 km/h
TOMAS SIERRA EDUARDO 91 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 4:58:14 17 km/h
CARREÑO GUILLEN PEDRO 92 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA BTT TORRE-PACHECO 4:58:15 17 km/h
LOPEZ MIRALLES JOSE MIGUEL 93 Masculina CARACOL PROTOUR CC 4:58:18 17 km/h
INGLÉS CARRERAS JOAQUÍN 94 Masculina DOLORES DE PACHECO C.C. 4:59:13 17 km/h
MUÑOZ FRANCO JOSE MANUEL 95 Masculina 4:59:34 17 km/h
RABADÁN ROS RUBÉN 96 Masculina EL VALLE XC TEAM 5:00:16 17 km/h
LORCA GONZÁLEZ JOSE MANUEL 97 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA EL RAAL 5:00:21 17 km/h
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ FRANCISCO GINES 98 Masculina CICLOS VICEA 5:00:50 16 km/h
CORONADO MAYORDOMO PATRICIO 99 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 5:01:12 16 km/h
VERDÚ RUIZ LUIS MIGUEL 100 Masculina VRBIKE CC 5:01:16 16 km/h
GOMEZ ALBALADEJO MIGUEL 101 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 5:01:25 16 km/h
HERNANDEZ CASES MARIO 102 Masculina LEON DE ORO TEAM ORIHUELA 5:01:51 16 km/h
ALMAGRO CAYUELA GUSTAVO 103 Masculina EGO BTT ALCANTARILLA 5:02:37 16 km/h
GARCÍA POVEDA JAVIER 104 Masculina PEÑA EL ÚLTIMO CARTUCHO 5:02:39 16 km/h
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ ANTONIO JOSE 105 Masculina EL ÚLTIMO CARTUCHO 5:02:40 16 km/h
BERNAL GARCIA FRANCISCO JOSE 106 Masculina 5:03:05 16 km/h
PACHON MARIN ANTONIO JOSE 107 Masculina GONZALO 5:03:14 16 km/h
SANCHEZ TEBAR FRANCISCO 108 Masculina CC MTB MURCIA 5:03:35 16 km/h
POYATO GOMEZ JOSE LORENZO 109 Masculina C.C.BICICOSTA 5:04:00 16 km/h
MUÑOZ LÓPEZ JORGE DAVID 110 Masculina PONTE OTRA CC 5:04:09 16 km/h
HERRERO LOZANO FRANCISCO GINES 111 Masculina COMUNIDAD BIKER MTB 5:04:16 16 km/h
MARTÍNEZ ANDREU FRANCISCO JOSE 112 Masculina LA CALVA MTB 5:04:21 16 km/h
LIZA LOPEZ JULIO JOSE 113 Masculina 5:04:21 16 km/h
FEREZ RUIZ FRANCISCO JESUS 114 Masculina TRI IMPULSO 5:04:22 16 km/h
DEL RIO DE LA ROSA FRANCISCO PEDRO 115 Masculina 5:06:11 16 km/h
PÉREZ VICENTE JOAQUIN 116 Masculina VÉRTICES GEODÉSICOS C.C. 5:06:12 16 km/h
BEATO GALLEGO CASIMIRO 117 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA ALBABIKE 5:06:17 16 km/h
MOÑINO HIDALGO GABRIEL 118 Masculina VRBIKE CC 5:06:28 16 km/h
MONTORO ROS HILARIO 119 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA LOS DOLORES 5:07:31 16 km/h
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ FRAN 120 Masculina D SCONTROLAOS-GRUPO VERTIGO 5:08:30 16 km/h
MARTÍNEZ MADRID DOMINGO 121 Masculina 5:08:54 16 km/h
GAMBIN MARTINEZ ANTONIO 122 Masculina DEMONIOS BIKE 5:10:07 16 km/h
CUELLO FRANCO JUAN ANTONIO 123 Masculina THE BIKE CC 5:10:07 16 km/h
BAEZA MARIN JOSE ISMAEL 124 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 5:10:08 16 km/h
ARAGON NICOLAS RAFAEL 125 Masculina GLOBEROS DE ELITE 5:11:00 16 km/h
ORENES LOPEZ RUBEN 126 Masculina CC TORREAGUERA 5:11:12 16 km/h
TOVAR SÁNCHEZ DIEGO 127 Masculina C.C. CICLOS VICEA 5:11:27 16 km/h
CALVO GARCIA JUAN ANTONIO 128 Masculina COPINIBIKE 5:11:40 16 km/h
NIETO TABERNERO JUAN ANTONIO 129 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA BTT TORRE PACHECO 5:12:11 16 km/h
PEREZ GARNES ADOLFO 130 Masculina 5:13:01 16 km/h
GOMEZ SERNA JOSE MANUEL 131 Masculina 5:13:26 16 km/h
MARTINEZ GARCIA PEDRO 132 Masculina REC LINE BIKE TEAM 5:13:27 16 km/h
BOX HERNÁNDEZ JOSE LUIS 133 Masculina C.C.PASIÓN BTT ORIHUELA 5:14:35 16 km/h
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ ANDRES 134 Masculina ANTONIO CAMPILLO PARRAGA 5:15:12 16 km/h
NICOLAS MACANAS ALBERTO 135 Masculina A LITRO POR CABEZA 5:16:53 16 km/h
LORENTE ABAD ANTONIO PASCUAL 136 Masculina C.C. EL AZUD VALLE DE RICOTE 5:17:14 16 km/h
GARCÍA MANZANERA FRANCISCO 137 Masculina GLOBEROS DE ÉLITE 5:18:02 16 km/h
DIEZ MONREAL MIGUEL ANGEL 138 Masculina PC STAND BIKE 5:18:05 16 km/h
CANO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO DANIEL 139 Masculina PEMOY 5:18:18 16 km/h
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ ANTONIO 140 Masculina CC CARACOL PRO TOUR 5:18:23 16 km/h
SALAS HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN 141 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA LOS BELONES 5:19:01 16 km/h
GOMEZ TORRE EDUARDO 142 Masculina CC LOS ALCÁZARES 5:19:05 16 km/h
ROCAMORA GOMEZ VICTOR 185 Masculina PEÑA CICLISTA SANGINES 5:19:02 16 km/h
PRIETO PEREZ TOMAS 143 Masculina VÉRTICES GEODESICOS 5:20:03 16 km/h
NOGUERA SANDOVAL ANTONIO 144 Masculina C.C.PICO DEL AGUILA 5:20:21 15 km/h
MUÑOZ-CALERO ORTEGA RUFO JOSE 145 Masculina ARRASTRACULOS 5:20:42 15 km/h
NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ FELIPE 146 Masculina BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. 5:20:54 15 km/h
ZAMORA SALAS GINES ALFONSO 147 Masculina VR BIKE 5:21:16 15 km/h
FERNÁNDEZ PARDO GABRIEL 148 Masculina C.C. COPINIBIKE 5:21:27 15 km/h
MARTINEZ GIMENEZ JOSE 149 Masculina C.C. PASION BTT ORIHUELA 5:21:33 15 km/h
GARCIA ORENES JESUS 150 Masculina FUSHION PRO TEAM 5:23:13 15 km/h
GARCÍA BERNAL FERNANDO 151 Masculina 5:24:23 15 km/h
PINA ROJO SANTIAGO 152 Masculina STV GESITON 5:24:49 15 km/h
GARCIA COLOMINA GUILLERMO 153 Masculina CC PASIÓN BTT ORIHUELA 5:24:54 15 km/h
MANZANO GÓMEZ ANTONIO 154 Masculina BROKE BIKE MOUNTAIN 5:25:10 15 km/h
CORREDOR SÃNCHEZ MANUEL OVIDIO 155 Masculina BROKE BIKE MOUNTAIN 5:25:12 15 km/h
HERNANDEZ GALVEZ ANGEL MANUEL 156 Masculina C.C. LA CALVA MTB 5:25:22 15 km/h
BOLARIN DIAZ RAFAEL 157 Masculina CC SIERRA ESPUÑA 5:25:48 15 km/h
GARCIA LOPEZ PATRICIO 158 Masculina 5:26:17 15 km/h
TORRES MARTÍNEZ FRANCISCO JOSÉ 159 Masculina MOVÍOS BIKE 5:26:29 15 km/h
LOPEZ MORENO JUAN ANTONIO 160 Masculina PONTE OTRA C.C. 5:26:31 15 km/h
INIESTA ZARAGOZA JOSE 161 Masculina 5:26:35 15 km/h
ANDREU CANOVAS ALFONSO 162 Masculina CC NEUMÁTICOS TORREVIEJA 5:26:56 15 km/h
VERA PERTUSA JAIME 163 Masculina COMANDO ETÃLICO 5:28:06 15 km/h
PEREZ REYES RAFAEL 164 Masculina BICICLETAS GONZALO 5:28:42 15 km/h
GONZALEZ GARCÍA ANTONIO 165 Masculina C.C.BTT TORRE PACHECO 5:28:52 15 km/h
PONCE SANCHEZ ANTONIO 166 Masculina CARACOL PRO TOUR 5:29:23 15 km/h
CAPARROS LOPEZ BLAS 167 Masculina 100% ALL SPORT 5:31:43 15 km/h
MARTINEZ CUADRADO SALVADOR 168 Masculina 100%ALL SPORT 5:31:45 15 km/h
ROSIQUE NOGUERA FRANCISCO MANUEL 169 Masculina CARACOL PRO TOUR CC 5:31:57 15 km/h
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ SALVADOR 170 Masculina 100%ALL SPORT 5:32:01 15 km/h
MULERO MARTÍNEZ ENRIQUE 171 Masculina CC JABALÍ VIEJO MTB 5:32:51 15 km/h
ESPIN BUENDIA DIEGO 172 Masculina 5:32:53 15 km/h
NAVARRO GUTIERREZ DAVID 173 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA LOS BELONES 5:32:55 15 km/h
SAEZ LORENTE EDUARDO 174 Masculina MTB EL TÍO DEL MASO 5:34:09 15 km/h
MARTINEZ HERRERO JOSÉ LUIS 175 Masculina 5:34:09 15 km/h
PALLARES GALVEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 176 Masculina CCEL RAAL 5:34:41 15 km/h
MARTINEZ GOMARIZ YOLANDA 1 Femenina INDEPENDIENTE 5:34:47 15 km/h
GARCIA LOPEZ LUIS JAVIER 177 Masculina C.C. GLOBEROS DE ELITE 5:34:49 15 km/h
PÉREZ OJADOS ANTONIO 178 Masculina ALUMBRES SPORT 5:34:56 15 km/h
ZAPATA CONESA ANTONIO 179 Masculina ALUMBRES SPORT 5:34:57 15 km/h
FERRER DE LUCIO ENRIQUE 180 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA LA ALCAYNA ALTORREAL 5:35:54 15 km/h
DE GEA MARTINEZ EVA ROCIO 2 Femenina CICLOS CONDE 5:36:04 15 km/h
MUÑOZ CANOVAS JOAQUIN 181 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 5:36:05 15 km/h
DIAZ SALMERON JOSE IGNACIO 182 Masculina PEÑA CICLISTA JUMILLA 5:36:42 15 km/h
BLANCO SABUGO JOSÉ MANUEL 183 Masculina VRBIKE 5:38:39 15 km/h
ELBAL NICOLÁS ANTONIO 184 Masculina CC GONZALO 5:38:40 15 km/h
CALERO ORTIZ SEBAS 186 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA LOS BELONES 5:39:03 15 km/h
CORRAL BAENA RAUL 187 Masculina CLUB DEPORTIVO 30740 5:39:14 15 km/h
RODES BERENGUER JOAQUIN MIGUEL 188 Masculina CC PASION BTT ORIHUELA 5:39:15 15 km/h
CÁCERES ORTEGA MIGUEL ANGEL 189 Masculina SUPER BIKE CONCEPTS TEAM SILVERBACK 5:39:22 15 km/h
HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ ALFONSO 190 Masculina SPOR-TI 5:39:41 15 km/h
HERRERO CANO JOSE ANDRES 191 Masculina TEAM AC-BACANAL 5:39:47 15 km/h
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ JUAN 192 Masculina P.C.STANDBIKE 5:40:11 15 km/h
PEREZ RUBIO JUAN FRANCISCO 193 Masculina 33BIKE 5:40:33 15 km/h
GARCIA BELANDO JOSE ANTONIO 194 Masculina PONTE OTRA 5:41:31 15 km/h
SÁNCHEZ PALAZÓN JAVIER 195 Masculina ÚLTIMO CARTUCHO 5:41:31 15 km/h
GARCÍA ANDREO PEDRO ANTONIO 196 Masculina 5:42:17 14 km/h
BAREA SANMARTIN AGUSTIN 197 Masculina CLUB BTT TORRE PACHECO 5:42:25 14 km/h
ADELANTADO GARCIA JOSE 198 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 5:42:31 14 km/h
LOZAR VICENTE PEDRO 199 Masculina COMUNIDADBIKER 5:42:31 14 km/h
ÁLVAREZ MONTERO PATRICIA 3 Femenina BICIHUERTA 5:43:28 14 km/h
TRUJILLO NAVARRO EMILIO JOSE 200 Masculina LOS DIABLOS MTB 5:43:29 14 km/h
GARCÍA LÓPEZ DAVID 201 Masculina CC MOLINENSE 5:43:30 14 km/h
VALLEJO REBOLLO FRANCISCO 202 Masculina C.T. FUENTE ÁLAMO 5:43:31 14 km/h
LOSANA PEREA JUAN CARLOS 203 Masculina FUNDAX-GRUPO DE LOS MAESTROS 5:45:03 14 km/h
GARCÍA CARRILLO JUAN JOSÉ 204 Masculina GRUPO MTB RED GOGS 5:45:30 14 km/h
QUIÑONERO RUIZ FRANCISCO 205 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 5:46:05 14 km/h
NICOLAS NICOLAS RAFAEL 206 Masculina MTB JAVALI VIEJO 5:46:18 14 km/h
RUIZ ALARCON ANGEL 207 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 5:47:13 14 km/h
BALSALOBRE LOPEZ JOSE DAVID 208 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 5:47:16 14 km/h
TRIGUERO CANCHADO MANUEL 209 Masculina CC EL PALMAR 5:48:58 14 km/h
BESSER LÉRIDA DANI 210 Masculina EGOBTT 5:49:05 14 km/h
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ ANTONIO 211 Masculina TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA 5:49:08 14 km/h
CORDOBA INIESTA JUAN 212 Masculina GREEN BIKERS 5:50:16 14 km/h
PALOMARES LUJÁN LUCÍA 4 Femenina EL VALLE XC TEAM 5:50:17 14 km/h
MORALES HERNANDEZ JUAN JOSÉ 213 Masculina PEÑA ULTIMO CARTUCHO 5:50:18 14 km/h
ZAMORA GARCÍA JOSÉ VÍCTOR 214 Masculina CC LA ALBERCA 5:50:18 14 km/h
RABANAL HURTADO JUAN PEDRO 215 Masculina BELLO BIKES 5:51:57 14 km/h
MARTÍNEZ CÁNOVAS JOSÉ 216 Masculina CLUB ALGARROBOS ADICTOS 5:53:09 14 km/h
JARA RUBIO JOSE ANTONIO 217 Masculina 5:54:01 14 km/h
CANDELA BELDA ALFREDO 218 Masculina 5:54:02 14 km/h
MAESTRE PEREA ANTONIO 219 Masculina CC GLOBEROS DE ELITE 5:54:31 14 km/h
SERRANO SANCHEZ RAUL ANGEL 220 Masculina MALVARICHE 5:54:52 14 km/h
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO 221 Masculina 100% ALL SPORT 5:54:59 14 km/h
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ ANTONIO 222 Masculina LA CALVA MTB 5:55:36 14 km/h
JIMÉNEZ MARÍN JOSÉ ANTONIO 223 Masculina EL ÚLTIMO CARTUCHO 5:55:36 14 km/h
JUÁREZ CASAS JOSE ANTONIO 224 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 5:55:40 14 km/h
PEREZ BARJA ANGEL 225 Masculina CARACOL PRO TOUR 5:57:00 14 km/h
MARIN MESEGUER JOSE ANTONIO 226 Masculina EL ULTIMO CARTUCHO C.C. 5:57:12 14 km/h
PEDREÑO MARÍN ENRIQUE 227 Masculina PEDAL&RN R 5:57:21 14 km/h
ANICETO ELVIRA JOSE IVAN 228 Masculina C.C CARACOL PRO TOUR 5:57:29 14 km/h
RUIZ FERRÁNDEZ JOSE 229 Masculina CC PASIÓN BTT ORIHUELA 5:57:32 14 km/h
NIETO GIL RAMON 230 Masculina C C PASION BTT ORIHUELA 5:57:34 14 km/h
GIMENEZ AGUERA JUAN ANTONIO 231 Masculina 100% ALL SPORT 5:58:01 14 km/h
LOPEZ POVEDANO SILVESTRE 232 Masculina 5:58:01 14 km/h
PEÑAS PADILLA FRANCISCO 233 Masculina GRUPO ZIPIZAPE 5:58:59 14 km/h
PARRA RAMOS JOSE 234 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA EL PALMAR 5:59:31 14 km/h
GARCÍA LAX JUAN ANTONIO 235 Masculina TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA 6:00:00 14 km/h
CÁNOVAS PEDREÑO FRANCISCO MANUEL 236 Masculina 6:01:02 14 km/h
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ EUGENIO ANDRÉS 237 Masculina 6:01:25 14 km/h
LOPEZ MIRA JOSÉ 238 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA MANUBIKE 6:01:25 14 km/h
GRACIA RODRÍGUEZ MANUEL 239 Masculina 6:01:26 14 km/h
CONESA FAYA MÁXIMO 240 Masculina CLUB BTT TORREPACHECO 6:02:02 14 km/h
GOMEZ JIMENEZ OSCAR 241 Masculina C.C. LOS BELONES 6:03:04 14 km/h
SILVENTE COSTA VICENTE 242 Masculina PANTERAS BIKE XC 6:03:44 14 km/h
GARCIA GABARRÓN CARLOS 243 Masculina PANTERAS BIKE XC 6:03:45 14 km/h
GONZÁLEZ ZAMORA DIEGO 244 Masculina PANTERAS XC 6:03:46 14 km/h
ROS INIESTA EMILIO JOSE 245 Masculina LA CALVA MTB 6:04:13 14 km/h
CRESPO PAREDES ISRAEL 246 Masculina LA CALVA 6:04:13 14 km/h
GARRIDO MARTÍNEZ EMILIO 247 Masculina LOS GARRONES MTB 6:04:16 14 km/h
DE JUAN SÁNCHEZ DE ROJAS LUIS 248 Masculina DRONWORKING 6:04:17 14 km/h
BRAO BAÑO RAMON 249 Masculina PLUS ELITE BTT 6:04:23 14 km/h
BLAYA ROMERO ALFONSO 250 Masculina PLUS-ELITE BTT 6:04:24 14 km/h
LOZANO GARCIA JUAN 251 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA APEDALES ALICANTE 6:04:34 14 km/h
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE 252 Masculina LOS MAESTROS LORCA 6:04:35 14 km/h
TENÉS MARTINEZ JUAN JOSÉ 253 Masculina 6:05:00 14 km/h
LAI CHEN DAVID 254 Masculina INDEPENDIENTEMENTE 6:05:48 14 km/h
PEREZ FIERRO JOSE FERNANDO 255 Masculina MOTO5 C.C. 6:06:18 14 km/h
HERNÁNDEZ MORENO JUAN 256 Masculina JAVALI VIEJO MTB C.C. 6:06:57 14 km/h
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ ANDRÉS 257 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA JAVALI VIEJO 6:06:59 14 km/h
GARCIA RUIZ MANUEL 258 Masculina C.C. LA PURÍSIMA 6:09:27 13 km/h
INIESTA ZAPATA BLAS 259 Masculina CC LA ALBERCA 6:10:12 13 km/h
MAYOL GARCÍA ANTONIO LUIS 260 Masculina C.C. SANGONERA LA VERDE 6:10:38 13 km/h
LAX CERMEÑO JESÚS 261 Masculina SPOR-TI 6:10:43 13 km/h
PAGÁN OLLETA JOSE ANTONIO 262 Masculina 6:11:48 13 km/h
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ DANIEL 263 Masculina 100% ALL SPORT 6:11:51 13 km/h
CARRASCOSA MARTÍNEZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL 264 Masculina 100 % ALL SPORT 6:11:52 13 km/h
INIESTA PAREDES JUAN 265 Masculina C.C. PICO DEL ÁGUILA MTB 6:13:01 13 km/h
MARTÍNEZ JIMENEZ BLAS FABIO 266 Masculina C.C.BULLAS 6:13:44 13 km/h
MARTÍNEZ JIMENEZ JOSE GINES 267 Masculina CCBULLAS 6:13:46 13 km/h
LOPEZ CABALLERO DIEGO ANTONIO 268 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA BULLAS 6:13:50 13 km/h
CÁNOVAS MARTÍNEZ ANTONIO JOSE 269 Masculina 6:13:53 13 km/h
SANTISO GARRIDO DAVID 270 Masculina 6:14:39 13 km/h
TORRECILLAS TORMO MIGUEL 271 Masculina 6:14:53 13 km/h
ROPERO GONZÁLEZ RAUL 272 Masculina Mtb@piñonfijo 6:15:13 13 km/h
SERRANO PINA JAVIER 273 Masculina CLUB LA CRESTA MTB 6:17:22 13 km/h
CAMPOS ROMERA JOSE ANTONIO 274 Masculina GRUPO LOS MAESTRO DE LORCA 6:17:47 13 km/h
RIVERA GARCIA PACO 275 Masculina 6:17:49 13 km/h
LORENTE ANTÓN JOAQUÍN 276 Masculina 6:17:51 13 km/h
CASAS MUÑOZ JAVIER RICARDO 277 Masculina 6:18:07 13 km/h
RIQUELME MONREAL JOSE MANUEL 278 Masculina 6:18:09 13 km/h
PERIS MELLADO JOSE 279 Masculina CHATARRAS MTB 6:19:51 13 km/h
FERNÁNDEZ GAUDILLAT ANTONIO 280 Masculina LOS MAESTROS DE LORCA 6:20:34 13 km/h
GARRIDO PEREZ JUAN IGNACIO 281 Masculina VERTICES GEODESICOS C.C. 6:20:45 13 km/h
VERA BARCELONA JOSE RAMON 282 Masculina FUENTE ÃLAMO 6:21:54 13 km/h
LLAMAS MARTÍNEZ SEBASTIAN 283 Masculina LOS AUNTENTICOS-GRUPO AVILÉS 6:21:57 13 km/h
TORRALBA ALEGRIA PEDRO JOSE 284 Masculina RANERO BIKE 6:21:59 13 km/h
TORRES VIDAL ANTONIO 285 Masculina BTT CARTAGENA ASNOBIKE 6:22:15 13 km/h
MARTÍNEZ GRANADOS PEDRO 286 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 6:23:04 13 km/h
PÉREZ SAURA PEDRO JOSÉ 287 Masculina 6:25:39 13 km/h
HUERTAS DE LA TORRE JUAN ANTONIO 288 Masculina COMANDO ETILICO 6:25:41 13 km/h
SANCHEZ BLAYA JOSE ROMAN 289 Masculina 6:26:33 13 km/h
CÓRDOBA BALLESTER MIGUEL ANGEL 290 Masculina C.C.MTB MURCIA 6:27:27 13 km/h
PÉREZ AGUILAR DANIEL 291 Masculina C.C.RAFALBIKE 6:27:43 13 km/h
MARTINEZ MORENO SANTIAGO 292 Masculina 6:27:54 13 km/h
SANCHEZ MANUEL EMILIO JOSE 293 Masculina PONTE OTRA 6:28:40 13 km/h
BARQUEROS ALCARAZ SERGIO 294 Masculina 6:28:50 13 km/h
VALERIO MARTINEZ RAUL 295 Masculina 6:29:20 13 km/h
PERTEGAL MONTESINOS ROBERTO 296 Masculina C.C.PASIONBTT-ORIHUELA 6:29:28 13 km/h
SARABIA RIQUELME MANUEL 297 Masculina C.C. PASIÓN BTT 6:29:30 13 km/h
VALERA ESPIN FRANCISCO MIGUEL 298 Masculina ADEPOL MOLINA 6:30:12 13 km/h
CHACÓN SAURA FRANCISCO JOSÉ 299 Masculina 6:30:14 13 km/h
VERA BONACHE EDUARDO RAUL 300 Masculina TRIATLON GUERRITA 6:35:27 13 km/h
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ MANUEL 301 Masculina 6:35:36 13 km/h
LORENZO ORTEGA RAMÓN LUIS 302 Masculina 6:35:37 13 km/h
SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ MANUEL 303 Masculina GRUPO ZIPIZAPE 6:37:19 12 km/h
LOPEZ BALSALOBRE JOSE ANDRES 304 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 6:37:39 12 km/h
FRUCTUOSO MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 305 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 6:37:41 12 km/h
PEREA TORRES ANTONIO 306 Masculina MTB@PIÑONFIJO 6:39:28 12 km/h
RAJA VERA PEDRO 307 Masculina BTT CARTAGENA – ASNOBIKER 6:41:41 12 km/h
RAMON GOMEZ VICTOR JOSE 308 Masculina C.C.PASION BTT-ORIHUELA 6:42:43 12 km/h
MARTÍNEZ BERNABÉ JOSE MARÍA 309 Masculina BROKE BIKE MOUNTAIN 6:43:00 12 km/h
PEÑALVER LÓPEZ JUAN VALENTIN 310 Masculina PEÑA SAN GINES 6:43:22 12 km/h
SÁNCHEZ PEÑALVER PAULINO 311 Masculina 6:43:23 12 km/h
LEON FAUSTINO DAVID 312 Masculina CCPINATAR 6:43:28 12 km/h
HERRERO MATEO AURELIO 313 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 6:43:31 12 km/h
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ MANUEL 314 Masculina GRUPO CICLISTA 6:45:21 12 km/h
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 315 Masculina 6:46:09 12 km/h
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN 316 Masculina 6:46:10 12 km/h
FERNÁNDEZ CADENAS CARLOS 317 Masculina CC ALCAYNA ALTORREAL 6:46:16 12 km/h
GARCIA ROMERO EMILIO 318 Masculina 6:46:17 12 km/h
PAREDES JIMÉNEZ ANDRÉS 319 Masculina CC LA ALCAYNA-ALTORREAL 6:46:18 12 km/h
ANDREU DE LA TORRE NESTOR 320 Masculina 6:48:28 12 km/h
VELASCO SÁNCHEZ PEDRO JOSE 321 Masculina CLUB CICLISTA SIERRA ESPUÑA 6:48:53 12 km/h
INIESTA ZAPATA MIGUEL ANGEL 322 Masculina SACC TEAM 6:48:53 12 km/h
FERNÁNDEZ ABELLÁN JOSÉ ÁLVARO 323 Masculina LAURIS TEAM – MTB 6:49:11 12 km/h
MARTÍNEZ FAJARDO JUAN MANUEL 324 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 6:49:15 12 km/h
DE GEA ARTELL JUAN DE DIOS 325 Masculina CLUB MTB LOS SIMAO 6:49:16 12 km/h
PARADA AVILEO FRANCISCO JAVIER 326 Masculina VÉRTICES GEODÉSICOS 6:49:24 12 km/h
ORTUÑO CRESPO RAUL 327 Masculina COMANDO ETILICO 6:50:22 12 km/h
GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ JOAQUIN 328 Masculina COMANDO ETÍLICO 6:50:22 12 km/h
CARIDE BROCAL JUAN IGNACIO 329 Masculina COMUNIDAD BIKER MTB 6:50:25 12 km/h
RUFFIN VICENTE ALVARO 330 Masculina 6:52:15 12 km/h
FERRE RODRIGUEZ FELIPE 331 Masculina 6:52:29 12 km/h
TERUEL GUILLAMÓN JOSE ANTONIO 332 Masculina BICIFRAN CC 6:52:31 12 km/h
MARTINEZ TORNERO MIGUEL ANGEL 333 Masculina ANGLIRUBIKE 6:52:34 12 km/h
NAVARRO CASTILLO JAVIER 334 Masculina 6:52:57 12 km/h
VILLALBA PEÑALVER CARLOS 335 Masculina 6:52:58 12 km/h
VERA MATEO JOSE ANTONIO 336 Masculina 6:53:50 12 km/h
MARTÍNEZ RUBIO FRANCISCO JAVIER 337 Masculina MTB @PIÑONFIJO 6:57:46 12 km/h
ANTOLINO IBAÑEZ ANDRES 338 Masculina PANTERAS BIKE XC 6:58:46 12 km/h
SANCHEZ ESCUDERO JOSE CARLOS 339 Masculina CC MTB CHATARRAS TORREVIEJA 6:59:05 12 km/h
ALCÁZAR BUENDÍA GINÉS 340 Masculina ULTIMO CARTUCHO 7:00:14 12 km/h
CABALLERO JULIA JOSE MANUEL 341 Masculina CLUB ZIG ZAG C.C 7:00:45 12 km/h
PELLICER ALCARAZ JUAN ANTONIO 342 Masculina TROTTER BIKERS 7:00:56 12 km/h
RIQUELME MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 343 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 7:01:24 12 km/h
MARTÍNEZ JIMENEZ JAIME 344 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 7:02:52 12 km/h
SÁNCHEZ BARQUEROS MANUEL 345 Masculina 7:03:15 12 km/h
AYLLÓN MORALES RAUL 346 Masculina COMANDO ETILICO 7:03:17 12 km/h
SÁNCHEZ CALATAYUD GABRIEL 347 Masculina COMANDO ETÍLICO 7:03:18 12 km/h
GRACIA GUILLEN ANTONIO 348 Masculina BTTCARTAGENA ASNOBIKE 7:03:24 12 km/h
ABÁSOLO CARO ALFONSO MANUEL 349 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 7:04:27 12 km/h
MESEGUER BERNAL JOSE 350 Masculina 7:04:27 12 km/h
JIMENEZ GODOY FRANCISCO 351 Masculina ARRUI 7:06:10 12 km/h
GIL ALARCÓN LORENA 5 Femenina 7:06:11 12 km/h
CONSUEGRO MOLINA ANTONIO JAVIER 352 Masculina 7:06:13 12 km/h
MORALES LOPEZ JUAN ANTONIO 353 Masculina VÉRTICES GEODÉSICOS C.C. 7:07:12 12 km/h
MENDEZ CONESA JOSE ANDRES 354 Masculina LA MORRA MTB CYCLING TEAM 7:07:14 12 km/h
ANDREU BERNABEU MIGUEL ÁNGEL 355 Masculina CLUB DEPORTIVO 30740 7:08:45 12 km/h
GARCÍA PARRA DIEGO 356 Masculina 7:08:55 12 km/h
ABELLAN CUTILLAS19 JOSE 357 Masculina TEAM LA RAMBLA 7:08:57 12 km/h
POVEDA SORIANO PEDRO JAVIER 358 Masculina LA CRESTA MTB 7:09:39 12 km/h
CÓRDOBA RODRÍGUEZ JUAN DIEGO 359 Masculina 7:10:26 12 km/h
PUJALTE RUIZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 360 Masculina 30740 7:10:26 12 km/h
COMAN ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU 361 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 7:11:28 12 km/h
VERA IBÁÑEZ ANTONIO 362 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 7:11:30 11 km/h
MARTINEZ TAO DANIEL 363 Masculina A LITRO POR CABEZA 7:11:48 11 km/h
RODRIGUEZ SEARA JAVIER 364 Masculina 7:13:29 11 km/h
GONZÁLEZ CAMPAYO JUAN DIEGO 365 Masculina TRIBU BIKE 7:13:29 11 km/h
ABELLAN MARTINEZ BARTOLOME 366 Masculina CC BICIS BURÚ 7:13:30 11 km/h
BLÁZQUEZ LIRIA ANDRÉS 367 Masculina 7:13:32 11 km/h
LOPEZ NICOLAS JOSE CARLOS 368 Masculina CC BELLO BIKES 7:17:12 11 km/h
VIVANCOS FERRER PEDRO ANTONIO 369 Masculina SPORTBLUE TELAMARINERA 7:17:13 11 km/h
ALARCON SÁNCHEZ ANTONIO MANUEL 370 Masculina 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO 7:17:14 11 km/h
VILLAESCUSA GARCIA JOSE ANGEL 371 Masculina SPORT BLUE 7:17:15 11 km/h
VERA GARCIA PEDRO 372 Masculina MONTADITOS EN BICI 7:17:15 11 km/h
PERAN JIMENEZ FULGENCIO 373 Masculina 7:17:24 11 km/h
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ JOSE MANUEL 374 Masculina 7:17:28 11 km/h
MANUEL CAMPOS VICTOR ALEJANDRO 375 Masculina 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO 7:17:29 11 km/h
CABRERA PÉREZ JOAQUIN DANIEL 376 Masculina CLUB DEPORTIVO 30740 7:17:33 11 km/h
CÓRDOBA INIESTA TOMAS 377 Masculina 30740 7:17:37 11 km/h
MOLINA ARABIT JESUS 378 Masculina LOS DIABLO MTB 7:20:08 11 km/h
ALCARAZ MORATA LAURA 6 Femenina LAURIS TEAM-MTB 7:20:11 11 km/h
PAREJA NAVARRO DANIEL 379 Masculina CC NEUMÁTICOS TORREVIEJA 7:20:11 11 km/h
ROMERO PEREZ JOSE LUIS 380 Masculina MTB ALHAMA 7:20:42 11 km/h
GARCÍA TOMÁS EMILIO JOSÉ 381 Masculina 7:20:44 11 km/h
ABELLÁN CHICANO JOSÉ 382 Masculina FUNDAX-GRUPO DE LOS MAESTROS 7:20:55 11 km/h
BAILLY-BAILLIERE NACHO 383 Masculina 7:22:57 11 km/h
ROSIQUE HERNANDEZ ANTONIO 384 Masculina 7:22:58 11 km/h
GARCÍA GILAVERT VANESSA 7 Femenina CALLOSA BIKE CLUB 7:23:56 11 km/h
SEGURA MARCO MIGUEL 385 Masculina CALLOSA BIKE CLUB 7:23:56 11 km/h
VERDÚ MUÑOZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 386 Masculina DTRS BTTEROS TEAM 7:24:08 11 km/h
ZAPATA CALVO CARLOS 387 Masculina 7:24:09 11 km/h
MARTÍNEZ RUIPEREZ JUAN 388 Masculina AC ANTONIO CAMPILLO PÁRRAGA 7:24:09 11 km/h
ROMERA ROSA DIEGO JOSE 389 Masculina C.C. TOPE GAMA 7:26:57 11 km/h
LUNA FERNANDEZ DIEGO ARTURO 390 Masculina 7:30:45 11 km/h
DIAZ PIÑERO MANUEL 391 Masculina 7:33:57 11 km/h
MARTÍNEZ ADSUAR ANTONIO JOSÉ 392 Masculina 7:34:01 11 km/h
ESTRELLA ANGEL 393 Masculina LOS CUADRAOS 7:34:02 11 km/h
CUELLO MUÑOZ DAVID 394 Masculina 7:36:00 11 km/h
MIRETE PARRA PATRICIO 395 Masculina RINCONEROS TEAM 7:36:26 11 km/h
SÁNCHEZ TERUEL ZOÉ 396 Masculina 7:38:21 11 km/h
JARA-RUBIO RUBEN 397 Masculina 7:38:39 11 km/h
RODRIGUEZ DE SANTIAGO IGNACIO 398 Masculina THE BIKE CC 7:38:42 11 km/h
DE LLANO DURAN PEDRO 399 Masculina THE BIKE 7:38:43 11 km/h
URREA SANCHEZ RAUL 400 Masculina 100 % ALL SPORT 7:43:11 11 km/h
ALCARAZ CARRIÓN SALVADOR 401 Masculina ALUMBRES SPORT 7:43:13 11 km/h
MARTÍNEZ ANTOLINOS ALFONSO JOSÉ 402 Masculina 7:43:13 11 km/h
MARTÍNEZ CARRILLO ALEJANDRO 403 Masculina 7:43:48 11 km/h
RODRÍGUEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO JOSE 404 Masculina 7:43:49 11 km/h
LORCA MARIN ANGEL GABRIEL 405 Masculina PEÑA A LITRO POR CABEZA 7:44:07 11 km/h
PUJANTE MELGAR MOISÉS 406 Masculina A LITRO POR CABEZA 7:44:09 11 km/h
GOMARIZ CASTILLO MARIANO 407 Masculina 7:46:28 11 km/h
GUERRERO POVEDA PEDRO JOSÉ 408 Masculina MTB EL CUESTON 7:53:01 10 km/h
MARTINEZ GARCIA ALFONSO 409 Masculina 7:53:03 10 km/h
GARCIA MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO 410 Masculina INDEPNDIENTE 7:53:03 10 km/h
ROS MANZANARES MIGUEL 411 Masculina CATERVA BICIAVENTURA 7:53:04 10 km/h
SALES FERNÁNDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 412 Masculina MALVARICHE RAID 7:53:32 10 km/h
GONZALEZ EOSEIGUWZ ANTONIO FRANCISCO 413 Masculina 7:53:32 10 km/h
MORENO GIL GONZALO 414 Masculina 7:54:14 10 km/h
ESPASA BELTRAN JOSE ANTONIO 415 Masculina C.C.CARACOL PROTOUR 7:56:06 10 km/h
LEAL MANZANERA FRANCISCO 416 Masculina CARACOL PRO TOUR 7:56:08 10 km/h
PAREDES MURCIA BARTON 417 Masculina C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA 7:57:25 10 km/h
BAÑOS MARTINEZ JUAN 418 Masculina CC PICO DEL AGUILA 7:57:25 10 km/h
NOGUERA FRANCO JUAN PEDRO 419 Masculina C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA MTB 7:57:26 10 km/h
NAVARRO SANCHEZ ROBERTO 420 Masculina MANDARACHE 7:57:50 10 km/h
LAZARO AROCA RAMON 421 Masculina 8:00:11 10 km/h
VIDAL PANALES DAVID 422 Masculina CARFRAN BIKE 8:00:13 10 km/h
RODENAS SANTIAGO RAUL 423 Masculina 8:05:33 10 km/h
GARCÍA PRECIOSO JOSÉ IGNACIO 424 Masculina COMUNIDAD BIKER 8:05:34 10 km/h
VIVANCOS FERNÁNDEZ GUILLERMO 425 Masculina 8:05:40 10 km/h
GARCIA NAVARRO JUAN 426 Masculina CLUB JUMILLA BTT 8:05:42 10 km/h
MIRETE PARRA FRANCISCO JOSE 427 Masculina RINCONEROS TEAM 8:17:33 10 km/h
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ CESAREO ELIAS 428 Masculina CLUB ZIGZAG 8:23:31 10 km/h
CARRILLO GOMEZ HUMBERTO 429 Masculina CLUB MTB ZIGZAG CIEZA 8:23:31 10 km/h
ORTIZ PORTERO JESÚS 430 Masculina INDEPENDIENTE 8:23:35 10 km/h
RUIZ SÁNCHEZ ALFONSO 431 Masculina 8:23:56 10 km/h
CASANOVA GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO 432 Masculina CC LOS BELONES 8:24:32 10 km/h
DIAZ CONESA SIMON DAVID 433 Masculina CC LOS ALCÁZARES 8:29:11 10 km/h
GIMENO HERNANSANZ DANIEL 434 Masculina 8:43:48 9 km/h
DIAZ CAMPOS ASENSIO 435 Masculina 8:48:54 9 km/h